RS/ND
A.net/ND
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of North Dakota Track and Field and Cross Country - Grand Forks, North Dakota
Fighting Sioux
University Station, Grand Forks, North Dakota, 58202-8193, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mark Harries
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Coastal Carolina Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 17th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Coastal Carolina Outdoor Invitational
Mar 13, 2015 to Mar 14, 2015
Coastal Carolina University, Conway, SC, US
Timing/Results by:
Adkinstrak Timing Associates - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
American
Anderson (SC)
Baldwin-Wallace
Bethany (W.V.)
Claflin
Clark Atlanta
Coastal Carolina
Coker
Concord
Cornerstone
Cuyahoga
Daemen
Elon
Geneva
Husson
Kentucky State
Lenoir-Rhyne
Liberty
Marquette
Mars Hill
Michigan Tech
Morehouse
Morris
North Carolina Central
North Carolina-Greensboro
North Dakota
Northern Kentucky
Phaze 4
Rio Grande
Seton Hill
Shaw U.,Raleigh, NC
Shawnee State
Slippery Rock
South Carolina State
South Carolina Upstate
Spring Arbor
The Citadel
Transylvania
Troy
Unattached
Voorhees
West Liberty St.
Westminster (PA)
Wooster
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Anthony
12
Bethany (W.V.)
11.30
nwi
1
1
Powers, Joshua
Unattached
11.37
nwi
4
2
Randolph, Daishaun
9
Voorhees
11.40
nwi
1
3
Burns, Shawn
12
Bethany (W.V.)
11.49
nwi
1
1
Benjamin, Sadaris
Unattached
11.58
nwi
2
2
Flatley, Jacob
12
West Liberty St.
11.62
nwi
2
3
Platt, Korey
9
Bethany (W.V.)
11.63
nwi
2
4
Doctor-Smith, Marquis
9
Morehouse
11.70
nwi
1
1
Ash, Anthony
11
Morehouse
11.81
nwi
3
4
Sifontes-Lavine, Taran
11
Westminster (PA)
11.87
nwi
2
2
Haeseler, Marcus
Unattached
11.96
nwi
3
2
Beane, Jeffrey
9
North Carolina-G
12.00
nwi
4
5
Semple, Joseph
12
West Liberty St.
12.09
nwi
2
3
Botts, Aaron
9
Transylvania
12.12
nwi
3
4
Regis, Emmanuel
9
Daemen
12.17
nwi
3
6
Earl, Justin
11
West Liberty St.
12.19
nwi
2
5
Black, Ryan
Claflin
12.25
nwi
3
3
An, Roger
9
Wooster
12.47
nwi
4
5
Hutchinson, Donnie
9
South Carolina U
12.50
nwi
1
6
Rodriguez, George
9
Daemen
12.60
nwi
3
7
Whitaker, Saul
9
Bethany (W.V.)
12.61
nwi
3
4
Szeltner, Peter
11
Wooster
12.75
nwi
4
5
Hernandez, Giovanni
10
Transylvania
12.77
nwi
4
7
Keller, Danny
10
Northern Kentuck
12.82
nwi
2
6
Pearson, Bobby
9
Voorhees
12.83
nwi
1
6
Peterkin, Rashad
11
North Carolina-G
12.90
nwi
4
7
Moore, Bobby
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
12.99
nwi
1
7
Maness, John
12
North Carolina-G
13.43
nwi
4
8
Richardson, Raheem
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
NT
nwi
1
Mens 100m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kemp, Demek
9
South Carolina S
10.48
nwi
1
2
Frazier, Justin
Unattached
10.62
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Kevin
Unattached
10.64
nwi
1
4
Styles, Therius
9
Coastal Carolina
10.68
nwi
1
1
Jones, Jeffrey
11
South Carolina S
10.87
nwi
2
5
Williams, Jonathan
10
North Carolina C
10.91
nwi
1
6
Denmark, Kahlim
9
Coastal Carolina
10.91
nwi
1
1
Taylor, Nate
12
West Liberty St.
10.97
nwi
3
1
Record, Erik
11
Slippery Rock
11.02
nwi
5
1
Bentley, Jametrius
9
Westminster (PA)
11.02
nwi
6
2
Burton, Christopher
9
Anderson (SC)
11.05
nwi
2
2
Gay, Devin
12
Claflin
11.05
nwi
3
2
Green, Cole
10
Transylvania
11.05
nwi
5
1
Imhoff, Joey
12
Liberty
11.09
nwi
4
1
Hood, Nathan
11
Michigan Tech
11.09
nwi
7
3
Jamison, Patrick
9
South Carolina U
11.11
nwi
5
2
Sims, Evin
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.12
nwi
7
3
Robinson, Troy
10
Baldwin-Wallace
11.12
nwi
3
4
Flimmons, Randall
Unattached
11.14
nwi
3
4
Keenan, Frederick
Voorhees
11.14
nwi
5
2
Gilchrist, Marquis
9
Liberty
11.17
nwi
4
3
Flemming, Wesley
10
Concord
11.21
nwi
2
3
Jennings, Isaac
10
Troy
11.22
nwi
4
7
Smith, TJ
9
Concord
11.28
nwi
1
4
Bateman, Jamar
12
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
11.29
nwi
4
5
McClam, Joshua
11
North Carolina C
11.29
nwi
3
2
Clark, Collis
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.30
nwi
6
5
williams, antonio
Unattached
11.31
nwi
5
6
Robinson, T.J.
9
Anderson (SC)
11.34
nwi
3
5
Unrath, Cameron
10
Geneva
11.35
nwi
4
3
Rogers, Uriah
11
Spring Arbor
11.36
nwi
6
1
Williams, Jaleel
9
South Carolina U
11.40
nwi
8
4
Taylor, Aymir
9
Kentucky State
11.40
nwi
2
3
Leeper, Adam
11
Slippery Rock
11.43
nwi
7
2
Reid, Alex (Richard)
10
Daemen
11.44
nwi
8
4
Peoples, Ray
Unattached
11.45
nwi
6
4
Wilson, Austin
Rio Grande
11.45
nwi
7
5
Guiser, Josh
12
Geneva
11.47
nwi
2
5
Washington, Theodore
9
Baldwin-Wallace
11.52
nwi
7
6
Spears, Jarrod
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.52
nwi
2
6
Cook, Brian
9
Baldwin-Wallace
11.53
nwi
4
3
Mikita, Michael
11
Westminster (PA)
11.57
nwi
8
5
Brannan, Victor
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.60
nwi
6
7
Strickland, Shaquille
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
11.63
nwi
3
6
Singleton, Devin
9
The Citadel
11.65
nwi
6
6
Slaughter, Corey
9
Kentucky State
11.66
nwi
5
4
Trotman, Justin
9
North Carolina C
11.67
nwi
8
5
Rivera, Josh
9
Seton Hill
11.67
nwi
8
7
Robinson, Cadarius
10
Voorhees
11.74
nwi
6
6
Brevard, Joseph
11
South Carolina S
11.82
nwi
8
6
Schuster, Ed
11
Geneva
11.88
nwi
7
7
Kennedy, Alex
9
Geneva
11.93
nwi
5
8
Jones, Darryl
12
Baldwin-Wallace
11.99
nwi
5
7
Williams, Ronald
Kentucky State
12.13
nwi
8
7
Blount, David
9
Morehouse
12.31
nwi
7
8
Williams, Deontae
9
North Carolina C
NT
nwi
1
8
Brown, Bryson
11
South Carolina S
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Keenan, Frederick
Voorhees
22.46
nwi
1
2
Pringle, Isaac
10
Michigan Tech
22.60
nwi
1
3
Bentley, Jametrius
9
Westminster (PA)
22.67
nwi
1
4
Peluso, Anthony
12
Seton Hill
22.78
nwi
1
5
Dindak, Jake
11
Westminster (PA)
22.89
nwi
1
1
Doctor-Smith, Marquis
9
Morehouse
23.20
nwi
4
6
Edwards, Calvin
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.30
nwi
1
1
Riccelli, Jake
11
West Liberty St.
23.36
nwi
3
1
Coleman, Gideon
9
Westminster (PA)
23.37
nwi
2
2
Powers, Joshua
Unattached
23.40
nwi
2
3
Burns, Shawn
12
Bethany (W.V.)
23.41
nwi
2
2
Rivera, Josh
9
Seton Hill
23.49
nwi
3
1
Hodge, Jonathan
10
North Carolina-G
23.61
nwi
5
3
Thompson, Anthony
12
Bethany (W.V.)
23.63
nwi
3
4
Swihart, Kenan
9
Spring Arbor
23.67
nwi
2
5
Mikita, Michael
11
Westminster (PA)
23.74
nwi
2
2
Tytka, Brandon
11
Daemen
23.78
nwi
4
3
Flatley, Jacob
12
West Liberty St.
23.83
nwi
4
1
Elwood, John
11
North Carolina-G
24.05
nwi
6
4
Platt, Korey
9
Bethany (W.V.)
24.05
nwi
3
5
Moreau, Derrian
9
Coker
24.09
nwi
3
4
Kramer, Henry
10
Transylvania
24.36
nwi
4
6
Schuster, Ed
11
Geneva
24.43
nwi
3
2
Slaughter, Corey
9
Kentucky State
24.58
nwi
5
2
Borah, Preetom
11
Wooster
24.59
nwi
6
6
Jones, Darryl
12
Baldwin-Wallace
24.61
nwi
2
5
Haeseler, Marcus
Unattached
24.66
nwi
4
6
Daffin, Brian
12
Transylvania
24.82
nwi
4
3
Benjamin, Sadaris
Unattached
24.94
nwi
5
7
Black, Ryan
Claflin
25.11
nwi
4
4
Rodriguez, George
9
Daemen
25.17
nwi
5
5
Regis, Emmanuel
9
Daemen
25.38
nwi
5
7
Pinson, Patrick
12
Clark Atlanta
25.57
nwi
1
3
Szeltner, Peter
11
Wooster
25.75
nwi
6
4
An, Roger
9
Wooster
25.78
nwi
6
6
Hernandez, Giovanni
10
Transylvania
26.18
nwi
5
7
Pearson, Bobby
9
Voorhees
26.70
nwi
3
5
Ramsey, Andrew
11
North Carolina-G
30.02
nwi
6
Mens 200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Landburg, Jordan
Unattached
21.49
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Kevin
Unattached
21.59
nwi
1
3
Valentine-Parri, Brandon
Unattached
21.66
nwi
1
4
Kemp, Demek
9
South Carolina S
21.71
nwi
1
5
Jones, Jeffrey
11
South Carolina S
21.75
nwi
1
6
Lipscomb, DeAndra
12
Coastal Carolina
21.86
nwi
1
7
Frazier, Justin
Unattached
21.89
nwi
1
1
Wellington, Deion
11
Coastal Carolina
21.97
nwi
2
2
Coaxum, Jerrome
9
Coastal Carolina
22.21
nwi
2
1
Green, Cole
10
Transylvania
22.32
nwi
4
2
Maddox, Jevon
11
Michigan Tech
22.51
nwi
4
1
Minger, Kyle
11
Bethany (W.V.)
22.53
nwi
5
3
Carr, Steve
12
Coastal Carolina
22.54
nwi
2
4
Rice, Cameron
10
Troy
22.54
nwi
2
2
Robinson, Troy
10
Baldwin-Wallace
22.66
nwi
5
3
Flemming, Wesley
10
Concord
22.68
nwi
5
1
Reid, Alex (Richard)
10
Daemen
22.83
nwi
6
5
Burton, Christopher
9
Anderson (SC)
22.84
nwi
2
3
Jamison, Patrick
9
South Carolina U
22.86
nwi
4
4
Hall, Jacob
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
22.86
nwi
5
2
Beidelman, Michael
11
Baldwin-Wallace
22.90
nwi
6
5
Taylor, Nate
12
West Liberty St.
22.96
nwi
5
6
Gittens, Gabe
11
Coastal Carolina
22.98
nwi
5
7
Kacor, Brendan
12
West Liberty St.
23.02
nwi
5
3
Williams, Jaleel
9
South Carolina U
23.03
nwi
6
1
Gatson, Royal
11
Kentucky State
23.09
nwi
3
4
Record, Erik
11
Slippery Rock
23.15
nwi
4
6
Williams, Jonathan
10
North Carolina C
23.23
nwi
2
2
Singleton, Devin
9
The Citadel
23.30
nwi
3
5
Strickland, Shaquille
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
23.31
nwi
4
4
Robinson, T.J.
9
Anderson (SC)
23.40
nwi
6
7
Unrath, Cameron
10
Geneva
23.41
nwi
2
8
Clark, Collis
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.47
nwi
5
6
Smith, Brandon
Unattached
23.65
nwi
4
3
Taylor, Aymir
9
Kentucky State
23.73
nwi
3
7
Bickems, James
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
24.42
nwi
4
8
Williams, Deontae
9
North Carolina C
24.66
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riccelli, Jake
11
West Liberty St.
52.55
1
1
Rohrbaugh, Taven
12
West Liberty St.
53.07
4
2
Turner, Qu'Ran
Morris
53.10
4
2
Swihart, Kenan
9
Spring Arbor
53.40
1
1
Yasko, Anthony
11
Westminster (PA)
53.49
2
3
Williams, Tyler
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
53.51
1
2
Davis, Tripp
9
The Citadel
54.10
2
3
Long, Shae
9
Bethany (W.V.)
54.47
2
3
Anderson, Jacob
10
West Liberty St.
54.79
4
4
Youtzy, Kale
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
55.46
1
4
Borah, Preetom
11
Wooster
55.90
2
1
Enser, Travis
12
Daemen
56.10
3
4
Reister, Evan
10
Transylvania
56.12
4
5
Shields, Adrian
Rio Grande
56.61
2
6
Maley, Conor
10
Wooster
56.73
2
2
Saldana, Chris
11
Transylvania
57.13
3
7
Griffith, William
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
57.15
2
5
Shipp, Dakarai
10
North Carolina-G
57.33
4
6
Derick-Williams, Bruce
9
Rio Grande
58.20
4
3
Tytka, Brandon
11
Daemen
59.47
3
8
Law, Trey
10
Claflin
59.83
2
Mens 400m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landburg, Jordan
Unattached
47.67
1
2
Valentine-Parri, Brandon
Unattached
48.13
1
1
Kirkland, Youshi
Unattached
48.17
7
3
Jeter, Jarad
12
South Carolina S
48.20
1
1
Maddox, Jevon
11
Michigan Tech
48.73
3
4
Olson, Tyler
10
North Dakota
49.18
1
2
Minger, Kyle
11
Bethany (W.V.)
49.24
3
1
Scott, Thomas
Unattached
49.37
2
2
Williams, Hunter
12
Slippery Rock
49.37
2
1
Rice, Cameron
10
Troy
49.60
4
3
Nelson, Khorvon
10
South Carolina S
49.63
2
3
Gipson, Korey
10
Morehouse
49.91
3
2
Jones, Otis
Unattached
50.03
7
3
Hall, Jacob
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
50.39
7
1
Pringle, Isaac
10
Michigan Tech
50.40
6
1
Stephenson, Caleb
9
Anderson (SC)
50.45
5
4
Lowery, Brandon
12
South Carolina S
50.45
3
2
Jones, Aquil
9
Morehouse
50.60
5
3
Goodson, Jeremy
9
Spring Arbor
50.73
5
2
Chandler, James
9
Slippery Rock
50.75
4
4
Gatson, Royal
11
Kentucky State
50.82
5
5
Meadows, Jacob
10
Concord
50.86
3
5
Broussard, Kieren
12
Kentucky State
50.99
1
6
Lovick, Ronnie
9
North Carolina C
51.03
3
4
Mellinger, Jacob
11
Geneva
51.23
2
3
Mack, Levi
9
Liberty
51.32
4
5
Kacor, Brendan
12
West Liberty St.
51.35
5
6
Burrell, Oshane
Unattached
51.65
1
4
Crews, Adam
12
Kentucky State
51.68
4
1
Peluso, Anthony
12
Seton Hill
51.74
8
2
Smith, Brandon
Unattached
51.93
6
5
Tedys, Aaron
9
Geneva
51.93
2
3
Williams, Corey
10
The Citadel
52.03
6
4
Weir, Ryan
11
Baldwin-Wallace
52.09
6
2
Coleman, Gideon
9
Westminster (PA)
52.11
8
6
Smith, Carlos
12
Kentucky State
52.57
5
7
Boykin-Roach, Brett
11
North Carolina C
52.57
3
3
Friday, Christian
12
Westminster (PA)
52.61
8
4
Urban, James
11
The Citadel
52.69
8
5
Gittens, Gabe
11
Coastal Carolina
52.80
6
6
Warren, Eric
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
53.07
6
5
Cooper, John
9
Morehouse
53.09
8
5
Monts, Rashod
9
Anderson (SC)
53.43
4
6
Hamilton, Roc
9
The Citadel
53.60
8
4
Chapman, DayQuan
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
54.12
7
7
Hallman, Mark
10
Michigan Tech
54.40
8
6
Johnson, Algeron
12
Seton Hill
55.56
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koontz, Charles
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:58.96
1
1
Kirkland, Youshi
Unattached
1:59.43
3
2
Schumacher, Calin
11
South Carolina U
1:59.90
1
3
Ranchod, Jairaj
12
Wooster
2:00.21
1
4
Giaquinto, Riley
11
Seton Hill
2:00.45
1
2
VanDeMortel, Matthew
10
Daemen
2:01.71
3
1
Moseley, Alton
9
Voorhees
2:03.39
2
5
Cordulla, Nigel
10
Daemen
2:03.56
1
3
Bierhals, Donald
9
Bethany (W.V.)
2:03.78
3
4
Weems, Devin
9
Rio Grande
2:04.10
3
5
Tecle, Robel
9
North Carolina-G
2:04.12
3
2
Cook, Noah
9
Coker
2:04.35
2
6
Chapman, DayQuan
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
2:04.40
1
6
Hallman, Mark
10
Michigan Tech
2:04.56
3
7
Jeffers, Brady
Baldwin-Wallace
2:04.85
3
8
Lee, Joshua
10
South Carolina U
2:05.31
3
7
Smiley, William
11
Clark Atlanta
2:05.52
1
3
Ham, Tracy
9
Clark Atlanta
2:05.80
2
4
Brown, Colin
11
Clark Atlanta
2:06.13
2
5
Greiner, Quinten
9
Spring Arbor
2:06.28
2
9
Evancho, Aaron
Rio Grande
2:06.95
3
6
McCoy, Bobby
10
Spring Arbor
2:07.03
2
1
Burns, Michael
9
Transylvania
2:07.84
4
2
Polanco, Andrew
9
Shawnee State
2:07.94
4
7
Nelson, Marcus
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
2:07.98
2
8
Dopp, Ethan
10
South Carolina U
2:08.07
2
1
Sumerford, Luke
9
North Carolina-G
2:08.18
5
2
O'Grady, Patrick
10
North Carolina-G
2:09.29
5
9
Plews, Lincoln
12
Wooster
2:09.38
2
3
Long, Aaron
11
Baldwin-Wallace
2:09.59
5
3
Smith, Clay
9
Geneva
2:09.60
4
4
Enns, Harrison
2:10.12
5
4
Bunnell, Brady
9
Wooster
2:10.49
4
5
McFall, Josh
9
Westminster (PA)
2:10.89
4
6
Swords, Justin
9
Baldwin-Wallace
2:11.11
4
10
Boone, Alphonso
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
2:11.13
2
7
Newhart, Robert
9
Bethany (W.V.)
2:11.44
4
10
Riner, Steven
11
West Liberty St.
2:11.64
3
8
Stoll, Tate
11
Baldwin-Wallace
2:12.98
4
5
Divelbiss, Austin
9
Shawnee State
2:13.14
5
8
James, Richard
10
Clark Atlanta
2:13.20
1
9
Reyle, Caleb
10
Geneva
2:14.89
4
10
Singleton, Glenn
11
Voorhees
2:16.00
4
6
Kuhlman, David
9
Rio Grande
2:16.17
5
11
Capestrani, Michael
10
Daemen
2:18.18
4
7
Bakenhaster, David
Rio Grande
2:20.47
5
8
Williams, Jared
10
Seton Hill
2:25.48
5
9
Haskamp, Nick
12
Spring Arbor
2:26.11
5
10
Law, Trey
10
Claflin
2:32.45
5
11
Erol, Akin
11
Transylvania
2:35.74
5
12
Harley, Sam
NT
5
Mens 800m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webber, JJ
11
Northern Kentuck
1:55.76
1
1
Schille, Andrew
9
Northern Kentuck
1:55.77
2
2
Hayden, Darrell
10
The Citadel
1:55.78
2
2
Fenstermacher, Jesse
12
North Dakota
1:56.08
1
3
Thompson, Ryan
11
Slippery Rock
1:57.32
2
4
Williams, Lennox
Unattached
1:57.82
2
3
James, Deandre
10
North Carolina C
1:58.13
1
1
Kvidera, Scott
9
North Dakota
1:58.90
3
5
Visi-Clark, Joshua
11
Anderson (SC)
1:59.15
2
6
Conn, Taylor
12
Shawnee State
1:59.76
2
4
Bascom, Charles
10
Coastal Carolina
1:59.81
1
2
Hite, Aubrey
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:00.03
3
3
McAfee, Nicholas
10
Shawnee State
2:00.53
3
7
Jones, Otis
Unattached
2:01.05
2
4
Belle, Santo
11
Seton Hill
2:01.24
3
5
Meyer, Mitchell
10
North Dakota
2:01.41
3
6
Patton, Zac
10
Slippery Rock
2:01.68
3
1
Schultz, Colin
10
Liberty
2:01.84
4
8
Janse, Zaan
Unattached
2:01.85
2
2
Ekdahl, Zaccary
12
Daemen
2:03.25
4
5
Lagat, Joel
Claflin
2:03.62
1
6
Higgins, Jedrek
9
North Carolina C
2:04.03
1
3
Burns, Alan
Unattached
2:05.23
4
4
Alcorn, Evan
9
Coker
2:07.09
4
7
Jones, Gerald
11
Morehouse
2:08.05
1
5
Hudson, Chris
10
Claflin
2:09.87
4
7
Geiger, Timothy
Claflin
2:11.28
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Danielson, Connor
9
North Dakota
4:10.59
3
1
Kamarec, Frank
10
West Liberty St.
4:10.64
1
2
Kvidera, Scott
9
North Dakota
4:12.22
3
3
Baltezore, Darin
10
North Dakota
4:14.54
3
2
Pollock, Chad
10
Michigan Tech
4:15.15
1
3
LaBarge, Nathan
11
Michigan Tech
4:16.78
1
4
Chebii, Jacob
9
Coker
4:20.05
1
4
Harries, Mark
12
North Dakota
4:21.22
3
1
Patrick, Jesse
10
Anderson (SC)
4:24.76
2
5
Bates, Dylan
11
Coker
4:25.02
1
6
Bierhals, Donald
9
Bethany (W.V.)
4:27.11
1
7
Nakamoto, Kent
9
Wooster
4:29.39
1
8
Divelbiss, Austin
9
Shawnee State
4:29.40
1
2
Gregory, James
10
Coker
4:30.18
2
3
Davis, Austin
9
Bethany (W.V.)
4:30.82
2
4
Bartkowiak, Michael
11
Michigan Tech
4:31.14
2
9
Hoppe, Jacob
9
Spring Arbor
4:31.29
1
10
Nelson, Marcus
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
4:31.31
1
11
Hadfield, Roy
10
Wooster
4:31.98
1
5
Ham, Tracy
9
Clark Atlanta
4:32.16
2
6
Sentence, Cal
4:33.55
2
7
Sprague, Kyle
10
Transylvania
4:34.34
2
8
Logan, Abram
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:36.54
2
5
Milovich, Evan
9
Baldwin-Wallace
4:36.55
3
9
Recinos, Jimmy
Unattached
4:36.81
2
12
Wright, Mylon
12
Kentucky State
4:37.63
1
13
Camasso, Anthony
9
Seton Hill
4:38.50
1
10
Braun, Jonas
4:38.63
2
11
Smiley, William
11
Clark Atlanta
4:40.46
2
12
Corbitt, Jovan
9
Morehouse
4:40.97
2
14
Boone, Alphonso
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
4:41.33
1
13
Burkwald, Cory
Michigan Tech
4:43.02
2
14
Bachelor, Owen
4:46.22
2
15
Haskamp, Nick
12
Spring Arbor
4:47.54
2
6
Ferritto, James
10
Wooster
4:47.54
3
16
Watkins, George
11
Clark Atlanta
4:48.51
2
17
Kemboi, Peter
9
Coker
5:00.45
2
7
Arrigo, Austin
9
Westminster (PA)
5:08.04
3
8
Wells, Stephen
9
Westminster (PA)
5:09.02
3
9
Chappetto, Martin
9
Wooster
5:11.35
3
10
Harley, Sam
5:22.01
3
11
Erol, Akin
11
Transylvania
5:27.85
3
12
Abell, Gage
9
Transylvania
5:28.18
3
Mens 1500m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vargas, Luis
11
Elon
3:55.81
1
2
Webber, JJ
11
Northern Kentuck
3:57.69
1
3
Sherret, John
12
Liberty
4:00.83
1
4
Palenchak, Tyler
10
Slippery Rock
4:02.05
1
5
Shephard, Stephen
10
Slippery Rock
4:02.50
1
6
Hazel, Mason
9
Anderson (SC)
4:02.54
1
1
Sullivan, Ryan
Unattached
4:02.70
2
2
Parsons, Jeremy
9
Slippery Rock
4:02.88
2
7
Thompson, Ryan
11
Slippery Rock
4:03.93
1
8
Eubanks, Griffin
10
South Carolina U
4:04.95
1
3
Hansel, Graham
9
Liberty
4:05.25
2
9
Onifer, Jacob
11
Liberty
4:06.85
1
10
Gragg, Justin
12
Mars Hill
4:07.58
1
11
Lantz, Mike
9
The Citadel
4:09.40
1
4
Prive, Keith
9
Northern Kentuck
4:09.56
2
5
Vernaaza, Dominic
9
Elon
4:10.79
2
1
Koontz, Charles
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:12.16
3
2
Jones, Gerald
11
Morehouse
4:12.48
3
6
Andino, Carlos
9
Elon
4:12.95
2
3
Blain, Parker
9
Shawnee State
4:13.38
3
7
Daugherty, Ian
9
Spring Arbor
4:14.12
2
4
Giaquinto, Riley
11
Seton Hill
4:16.36
3
8
Cummings, Tyler
12
Coastal Carolina
4:16.36
2
9
Jordan, Ross
10
The Citadel
4:17.62
2
5
Case, Elijah
9
South Carolina S
4:17.63
3
6
Werne, Zach
10
Shawnee State
4:18.66
3
7
Castello, Dan
9
South Carolina U
4:20.42
3
8
Higgins, Jedrek
9
North Carolina C
4:23.16
3
9
Christopher, Neil
10
Westminster (PA)
4:25.22
3
10
Darley, Michael
10
The Citadel
4:27.55
3
12
Lagat, Joel
Claflin
4:27.87
1
11
Smith, Clay
9
Geneva
4:29.87
3
10
Middleton, Novian
11
Morehouse
4:31.76
2
12
Robinson-Hayes, Phillip
9
North Carolina C
4:53.96
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kwiatkowski, Chris
Unattached
8:24.72
1
2
Ellis, Joshua
11
American
8:40.83
1
3
Johnson, Brendan
10
American
8:42.12
1
4
Gragg, Justin
12
Mars Hill
8:45.12
1
5
Reidsma, Simon
11
Spring Arbor
8:50.10
1
6
Doud, Samuel
9
American
8:52.77
1
7
Holtkamp, Zac
12
Northern Kentuck
8:52.77
1
8
Payne, Reed
12
Elon
8:53.51
1
9
Gates, Breydon
11
Shawnee State
8:54.64
1
10
Mangus, Michael
9
Northern Kentuck
9:05.06
1
11
Millsaps, Zach
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
9:07.41
1
12
Holmer, Brady
11
Northern Kentuck
9:09.76
1
13
Gwaltney, Ryan
12
Elon
9:13.09
1
1
Richter, Ethan
9
Shawnee State
9:13.40
2
2
Pollock, Chad
10
Michigan Tech
9:14.03
2
3
Ogburn, Dylan
9
Troy
9:18.19
2
14
Rowe, Peter
10
American
9:20.01
1
4
Boerma, Ben
10
Anderson (SC)
9:20.40
2
5
Rushok, Jeremy
10
Daemen
9:24.05
2
6
Anderson, Jeremy
12
Shawnee State
9:25.46
2
7
Bulger, Tim
10
Troy
9:25.83
2
8
Weitzel, Jordan
12
Concord
9:26.89
2
9
Redman, Cody
9
Shawnee State
9:27.19
2
10
Engstrom, Matt
Rio Grande
9:28.73
2
11
Aldana, Kevin
9
Troy
9:31.55
2
12
LaBarge, Nathan
11
Michigan Tech
9:31.59
2
13
Mascardo, Nicolas
Coker
9:33.89
2
14
Gross, Zack
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
9:34.22
2
15
Collins, Jacob
9
South Carolina U
9:34.54
2
1
Lee, Brandon
10
Concord
9:36.86
3
2
Bartkowiak, Michael
11
Michigan Tech
9:38.02
3
3
Braun, Jonas
9:40.67
3
4
Sentence, Cal
9:42.76
3
5
Barry, Kyle
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
9:44.55
3
16
Casto, Caleb
10
West Liberty St.
9:45.36
2
17
Sloane, William
11
The Citadel
9:47.79
2
6
Enns, Harrison
9:49.40
3
7
Tolliver, Todd
9
Rio Grande
9:49.62
3
18
Braddock, Charlest
9
The Citadel
9:50.76
2
8
Davis, Austin
9
Bethany (W.V.)
9:52.53
3
9
Bierhals, Donald
9
Bethany (W.V.)
9:57.17
3
10
Bachelor, Owen
9:59.51
3
19
Irrera, Andrew
9
The Citadel
10:00.21
2
11
Scanlon, Patrick
10
Wooster
10:01.13
3
12
Dinan, Ethan
12
Daemen
10:04.04
3
13
Burns, Michael
9
Transylvania
10:06.07
3
14
Logan, Abram
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
10:07.99
3
15
Burkwald, Cory
Michigan Tech
10:08.28
3
16
Hudson, Chris
10
Claflin
10:08.80
3
20
Munsey, Jake
11
Concord
10:08.95
2
17
Wallace, Kameron
9
South Carolina S
10:14.69
3
18
Cregan, Matthew
10
Daemen
10:19.17
3
19
Arrigoni, Trevor
9
Westminster (PA)
10:24.97
3
20
Saldana, Chris
11
Transylvania
10:51.53
3
21
Williams, Jared
10
Seton Hill
10:53.67
3
22
Abell, Gage
9
Transylvania
11:28.55
3
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Nathan
12
North Dakota
14:30.39
1
2
Pengelly, Sean
10
Michigan Tech
14:37.19
1
3
Keitt, Joseph
12
Coastal Carolina
15:04.92
1
4
Hazel, Mason
9
Anderson (SC)
15:08.48
1
5
Millsaps, Zach
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
15:10.41
1
6
Smith, Grant
10
The Citadel
15:27.76
1
7
Niciphor, Evan
12
Coastal Carolina
15:28.68
1
8
Holmer, Brady
11
Northern Kentuck
15:30.65
1
9
Wolfer, Andy
12
Northern Kentuck
15:40.02
1
10
Frank, Charlie
11
Slippery Rock
15:45.90
1
11
Pecoraro, Blake
10
Wooster
15:49.00
1
12
Mangus, Michael
9
Northern Kentuck
15:51.91
1
13
Lafferty, Steve
11
Seton Hill
15:56.25
1
14
Green, Steve
11
Slippery Rock
15:56.76
1
15
Rushok, Jeremy
10
Daemen
15:56.87
1
16
Haverdink, Noah
12
Spring Arbor
15:59.35
1
17
Cunningham, James
The Citadel
16:00.49
1
18
Byrne, Daniel
10
Michigan Tech
16:01.69
1
1
Brennan, Brian
10
Baldwin-Wallace
16:04.24
2
19
Shaw, Elijah
10
Coastal Carolina
16:05.18
1
20
Stemen, Karl
12
Wooster
16:06.82
1
21
Eustance, Zach
12
Daemen
16:08.06
1
2
Chebii, Jacob
9
Coker
16:10.02
2
3
Bates, Dylan
11
Coker
16:15.11
2
22
Comden, Sam
10
Spring Arbor
16:17.59
1
23
Neu, Tyler
10
Spring Arbor
16:19.51
1
24
Gross, Zack
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
16:23.05
1
4
Goodhart, Nate
Rio Grande
16:25.32
2
25
Lagat, Joel
Claflin
16:26.81
1
5
Mattson, Ryan
9
Michigan Tech
16:27.60
2
6
Barry, Kyle
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
16:28.98
2
26
Brown, Grant
Michigan Tech
16:34.06
1
27
Marshall, Derrick
12
Wooster
16:34.08
1
7
Slagle, Matt
10
Westminster (PA)
16:45.56
2
8
Stewart, Ryan
11
Shawnee State
16:49.04
2
9
Roffe, Andrew
11
Shawnee State
16:51.82
2
10
Stuart, Jack
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
16:58.77
2
11
Burch, Michael
10
Anderson (SC)
17:09.49
2
12
Kutcel, Ken
10
Geneva
17:16.47
2
13
Waldschmidt, David
9
Westminster (PA)
17:18.32
2
14
Norton, Joshua
9
Spring Arbor
17:22.81
2
15
Katic, Christian
Seton Hill
17:27.23
2
16
Schreiber, Cody
9
Geneva
17:51.36
2
17
Fuhrmann, Alex
11
Baldwin-Wallace
18:09.51
2
18
Delvalle, David
9
Daemen
18:26.67
2
19
Turk, Robert
9
Westminster (PA)
18:56.50
2
28
Sowe, Ansu
12
Morehouse
NT
1
29
Scott, Thomas
Unattached
NT
1
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mabe, Travis
12
Cornerstone
32:13.97
1
2
Chabraja, Alexander
10
Wooster
33:39.58
1
3
Agbede, Shinaola
12
Morehouse
33:47.54
1
4
Wojtkiewicz, William
12
Wooster
33:53.24
1
5
Meyer, Blake
10
Northern Kentuck
34:08.57
1
6
Kennedy, Ned
10
Anderson (SC)
34:10.47
1
7
Kountourogiannis, Theodo
10
South Carolina U
34:11.49
1
8
Love, Alex
10
South Carolina U
34:11.52
1
9
Rennix, Mark
12
South Carolina U
34:11.54
1
10
Morrow, Martin
9
South Carolina U
34:11.59
1
11
Ellison, Cody
12
South Carolina U
34:11.62
1
12
Darling, Albert
11
Wooster
34:34.16
1
13
Garza, Dan
10
Spring Arbor
34:37.88
1
14
Freed, Blake
Rio Grande
34:40.72
1
15
Casto, Caleb
10
West Liberty St.
34:44.08
1
16
Lowery, Andrew
11
West Liberty St.
34:46.12
1
17
Babinec, Tyler
11
Spring Arbor
35:04.78
1
18
Doong, Simon
12
Wooster
36:04.34
1
19
Dillow, Austin
11
Kentucky State
36:30.32
1
20
Kincaide, Alexander
9
Kentucky State
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
mclean, austin
Unattached
8:54.42
1
2
Saliga, Jason
10
Michigan Tech
9:34.78
1
3
Griffith, John Michael
9
Northern Kentuck
9:39.98
1
4
Hutnyan, Jon
Unattached
9:40.03
1
5
Kampstra, Bradon
11
Michigan Tech
9:49.55
1
6
Campbell, Drew
10
North Dakota
9:52.08
1
7
DiDonna, Cataldo
10
North Dakota
9:58.77
1
8
Chavis, Derek
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
10:01.29
1
9
Mowrey, Tyler
11
Northern Kentuck
10:01.45
1
10
Prive, Keith
9
Northern Kentuck
10:10.62
1
11
Anderson, Nathan
11
Spring Arbor
10:11.57
1
1
Kamarec, Frank
10
West Liberty St.
10:12.76
2
12
Gill, Matthew
10
The Citadel
10:13.63
1
13
Dyer, Kyle
11
Shawnee State
10:16.77
1
14
Brandt, Derek
11
Michigan Tech
10:28.62
1
2
Howlin, James
9
The Citadel
10:30.00
2
3
Coward, Greg
10
North Carolina C
10:31.95
2
4
McCann, Matt
9
Daemen
10:32.95
2
5
Ham, Tracy
9
Clark Atlanta
10:35.26
2
6
Kent, Sean
10
Troy
10:38.07
2
15
Patrick, Jesse
10
Anderson (SC)
10:40.82
1
16
Mackelvey, Connor
12
Slippery Rock
10:42.69
1
17
Dillow, Austin
11
Kentucky State
10:45.40
1
7
Swain, Peter
9
Seton Hill
10:46.58
2
8
Sprague, Kyle
10
Transylvania
10:48.11
2
9
Camasso, Anthony
9
Seton Hill
10:55.63
2
10
Hoppe, Jacob
9
Spring Arbor
10:56.27
2
11
Roginson, Kevin
9
Daemen
11:08.50
2
12
Janse, Zaan
Unattached
11:18.86
2
13
Wright, Mylon
12
Kentucky State
11:30.79
2
14
Tanner, Dylan
9
Baldwin-Wallace
11:33.71
2
15
Watkins, George
11
Clark Atlanta
11:41.27
2
16
Boyce, Daniel
11
Wooster
11:52.35
2
17
Wargo, Glenn
11
Geneva
12:00.24
2
18
Robinson-Hayes, Phillip
9
North Carolina C
12:13.81
2
19
Kincaide, Alexander
9
Kentucky State
NT
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Powers, Joshua
Unattached
15.53
nwi
3
1
Dyer, Douglas
12
Troy
15.55
nwi
1
2
VanHouten, Jacob
10
Slippery Rock
15.74
nwi
1
3
Hartos, Michael
10
Slippery Rock
16.11
nwi
1
4
Moreau, Derrian
9
Coker
16.20
nwi
1
5
Mooney, Logan
10
Slippery Rock
16.56
nwi
1
1
Anderson, Jacob
10
West Liberty St.
16.70
nwi
2
6
Savino, Michael
10
Geneva
16.89
nwi
1
2
Cannon, Chaz
9
Morehouse
17.18
nwi
2
3
Shorter, Jonathan
10
Anderson (SC)
17.51
nwi
2
2
Maley, Conor
10
Wooster
18.18
nwi
3
4
Budreau, Zac
9
West Liberty St.
18.24
nwi
2
5
Hutchinson, Donnie
9
South Carolina U
18.32
nwi
2
7
Williams, Stefan
11
Morehouse
20.07
nwi
1
3
Maxwell, Ed
9
Bethany (W.V.)
20.10
nwi
3
6
Maddox, George
11
West Liberty St.
21.10
nwi
2
7
Collins, Ronald
11
South Carolina U
NT
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Desmond
11
Coastal Carolina
14.65
nwi
1
2
Fernandors, Carrington
12
Coastal Carolina
15.04
nwi
1
1
Floyd, Garrison
9
Troy
15.07
nwi
3
1
Lemonious, Dominick
10
North Carolina C
15.23
nwi
2
3
Kennedy, Moses
9
South Carolina S
15.31
nwi
1
4
Gaddist, Christopher
10
South Carolina S
15.31
nwi
1
2
Evers, Jimmy
11
North Dakota
15.40
nwi
2
3
Kosnich, Nate
Rio Grande
15.45
nwi
2
4
Hodge, Matt
9
Rio Grande
15.46
nwi
2
5
Hickman, DJ
9
Rio Grande
15.58
nwi
2
6
Fraley, Caleb
11
Liberty
15.58
nwi
2
5
Stanley, Terrill
9
Coastal Carolina
15.82
nwi
1
7
Taylor, Paul
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
15.84
nwi
2
1
Fareed, Naim
9
Coker
15.89
nwi
4
8
Bateman, Jamar
12
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
16.07
nwi
2
2
Drollette, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
16.08
nwi
4
3
Cody, CJ
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
16.41
nwi
4
2
Paxson, Dalton
10
Geneva
16.43
nwi
3
3
Harris, Mason
Phaze 4
16.84
nwi
3
4
Lowry, Floyd
Rio Grande
17.11
nwi
3
4
Jones, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
17.71
nwi
4
5
Rogers, Dwight
10
South Carolina S
NT
nwi
3
6
Jasmine, Bryan
12
North Carolina C
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeBruhl, Will
9
The Citadel
58.29
2
2
Handy, Dillon
12
Bethany (W.V.)
58.36
2
1
Leahy, Sean
11
Slippery Rock
58.45
1
1
Hickman, DJ
9
Rio Grande
58.85
3
2
Shorter, Jonathan
10
Anderson (SC)
59.67
3
2
Pratt, Cameron
10
South Carolina U
59.76
1
3
Brown, Colin
11
Clark Atlanta
59.83
1
3
Walker, Charles
9
The Citadel
1:00.32
2
4
Maddox, George
11
West Liberty St.
1:00.60
2
1
Reid, Andy (Joseph)
9
Daemen
1:01.01
4
4
Sifontes-Lavine, Taran
11
Westminster (PA)
1:01.09
1
5
Cody, CJ
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:01.41
1
2
Swain, Peter
9
Seton Hill
1:02.31
4
3
Warner, Tim
Rio Grande
1:02.35
4
5
Williams, Ronald
Kentucky State
1:02.81
2
4
Vasic, Dusan
12
Baldwin-Wallace
1:02.99
4
6
Cannon, Chaz
9
Morehouse
1:03.06
2
5
Budreau, Zac
9
West Liberty St.
1:04.46
4
6
Savino, Michael
10
Geneva
1:04.69
4
6
Hartos, Michael
10
Slippery Rock
1:05.37
1
3
Bolus, Greg
9
The Citadel
1:05.50
3
Mens 400m Hurdles Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Ryan
10
Liberty
52.91
1
2
Gaddist, Christopher
10
South Carolina S
54.31
1
1
Michel, Jared
10
North Dakota
54.60
2
3
Vincent, Kevin
11
North Carolina C
54.86
1
4
VanHouten, Jacob
10
Slippery Rock
55.25
1
5
Versen, Ryan
12
Liberty
55.71
1
1
Morris, Christopher
10
Morehouse
56.23
3
2
Mooney, Logan
10
Slippery Rock
56.39
2
3
Jacobs, Jeff
9
Liberty
56.42
2
1
Drollette, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
56.48
4
2
Pace, Kilan
11
Clark Atlanta
56.48
3
6
Edwards Jr., Carlton
10
North Carolina C
56.67
1
4
Anderson, Jacob
10
West Liberty St.
56.76
2
2
Jones, Kyle
10
South Carolina U
56.86
4
5
Morais, Orane
10
North Carolina C
56.87
2
3
Johnson, James
9
North Carolina C
57.42
4
3
Fareed, Naim
9
Coker
57.69
3
4
Kennedy, Moses
9
South Carolina S
57.82
4
6
Wagner, Kelvin
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
58.06
2
7
Moore, Austin
Rio Grande
58.10
1
4
Schroder, Andrew
11
Slippery Rock
58.21
3
5
McKown, Jacob
12
South Carolina U
58.28
4
5
Powell, Kaleb
12
Spring Arbor
58.38
3
6
Taylor, Paul
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
58.55
3
7
Gambrell, Brandon
9
Coker
58.62
2
6
Smith, Kevin
9
Spring Arbor
59.35
4
7
Greene, Silas
9
Kentucky State
1:02.19
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemp, Jones,
Nelson, Gaddist
South Carolina S
41.65
1
2
Record, Chapman,
Vanderbr, Williams
Slippery Rock
42.28
1
3
Imhoff, Racanell,
Gilchris, Agama
Liberty
42.34
1
4
McClam, Williams,
Trotman, Williams
North Carolina C
42.40
1
1
Robinson, Stephens,
Siegwald, Burton
Anderson (SC)
42.73
4
5
Sims, Spears,
Clark, Brannan
Lenoir-Rhyne
42.86
1
1
McKown, Jones,
Williams, Jamison
South Carolina U
43.16
3
2
Singleto, Williams,
Hamilton, Williams
The Citadel
43.48
3
6
Cooper, Suwaibou,
Gipson, Jones
Morehouse
43.52
1
2
Rogers, Swihart,
Smith, Goodson
Spring Arbor
43.63
4
3
Burns, Minger,
Platt, Thompson
Bethany (W.V.)
43.70
3
7
Robinson, Keenan,
Knowlin, Randloph
Voorhees
43.71
1
1
Tedys, Unrath,
White, Guiser
Geneva
43.95
2
4
Anderson, Kacor,
Flatley, Taylor
West Liberty St.
43.95
3
2
Flemming, Smith,
Meadows, Jones
Concord
44.50
2
3
Strickla, Warren,
Richards, Bateman
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
44.67
2
4
Smith, Greene,
Slaughte, Gatson
Kentucky State
45.04
2
3
Reid, Tytka,
Regis, Reid
Daemen
45.14
4
5
Taylor, Crews,
Williams, Patton I
Kentucky State
45.37
2
5
Pinson, Pace,
Smith, Brown
Clark Atlanta
45.47
3
8
Harris, Smith,
Newmuis, Bruton
Phaze 4
45.59
1
4
Reister, Botts,
Hernande, Green
Transylvania
46.91
4
5
Smith, Brannen,
Cocran, McFall
Westminster (PA)
47.34
4
6
Mikita, Dindak,
Sifontes, Bentley
Westminster (PA)
NT
4
7
Friday, Columbo,
Yasko, Coleman
Westminster (PA)
NT
4
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowery, Kemp,
Jeter, Jones
South Carolina S
1:26.75
1
2
Jones, Cannon,
Allen, Cooper
Morehouse
1:29.35
1
3
Jasmin, Edwards ,
Lemoniou, Vincent
North Carolina C
1:29.73
1
4
Boykin-R, Roberts,
Lovick, Dunbar
North Carolina C
1:30.15
1
1
Stephens, Burton,
Siegwald, Robinson
Anderson (SC)
1:31.36
2
2
Robinson, Randloph,
Keenan, Knowlin
Voorhees
1:32.17
2
3
Jones, Meadows,
Smith, Flemming
Concord
1:33.19
2
5
Wilson, Hodge,
Kosnich, Hickman
Rio Grande
1:33.50
1
6
Warren, Bateman,
Bickems, Strickla
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
1:34.48
1
4
Botts, Daffin,
Green, Kramer
Transylvania
1:36.15
2
5
Smith, Newmuis,
Harris, Haley
Phaze 4
1:37.07
2
6
Brannen, Columbo,
Cocran, Smith
Westminster (PA)
1:37.67
2
7
Void, Jones,
Williams, Jones
Claflin
1:40.49
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Kemp,
Gaddist, Jeter
South Carolina S
3:16.14
1
2
Coaxum, Denmark,
Bascom, Styles
Coastal Carolina
3:17.53
1
3
Jones, Suwaibou,
Cooper, Gipson
Morehouse
3:18.66
1
4
VanHoute, Schroder,
Chandler, Williams
Slippery Rock
3:20.84
1
5
Vincent, Edwards ,
James, Johnson
North Carolina C
3:21.44
1
6
Gatson, Smith,
Broussar, Crews
Kentucky State
3:21.60
1
1
Michel, Fensterm,
Meyer, Olson
North Dakota
3:21.68
2
7
Williams, Hayden,
Williams, Urban
The Citadel
3:22.32
1
2
Jones, Jamison,
McKown, Drollett
South Carolina U
3:24.69
2
1
Klase, Jacobs,
Versen, Sherret
Liberty
3:26.09
4
1
Hite, Williams,
Clark, Hall
Lenoir-Rhyne
3:26.77
3
2
Tedys, Guiser,
White, Mellinge
Geneva
3:28.27
3
3
Bateman, Warren,
Chapman, Wagner
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
3:28.82
2
2
Goodson, Swihart,
Powell, Smith
Spring Arbor
3:29.12
4
3
Agama, Jones,
Wheeler, Waters
Liberty
3:29.68
4
3
Alcorn, Fareed,
Cook, Gambrell
Coker
3:30.00
3
4
Thompson, Handy,
Bierhals, Minger
Bethany (W.V.)
3:30.04
3
4
Morris, Allen,
Jones, Doctor-S
Morehouse
3:31.07
2
4
McIntire, Davis,
Gilroy, Williams
Liberty
3:31.17
4
5
Reid, Cordulla,
VanDeMor, Ekdahl
Daemen
3:31.31
3
6
Wertz, Lowry,
Clark, Fields
Rio Grande
3:32.42
3
8
Pace, Brown,
Smith, Smiley
Clark Atlanta
3:38.57
1
7
Boone, Nelson,
Bickems, Richards
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
3:39.72
3
5
Daffin, Kramer,
Saldana, Burns
Transylvania
3:43.04
4
5
Foster, Flemming,
Snyder, Plumley
Concord
3:43.41
2
8
Jeffers, Stoll,
Milovich, Long
Baldwin-Wallace
3:45.21
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holtkamp, Prive,
Schille, Webber
Northern Kentuck
7:52.80
1
2
Green, Purdy,
Tirba, Belfatto
American
8:00.80
1
3
Kurgat, Crowder,
Miekley, Crowell
Liberty
8:05.17
1
4
James, Higgins,
Morais, Coward
North Carolina C
8:07.92
1
1
Schultz, Templeto,
Paone, Francis
Liberty
8:10.54
2
5
Allen, Middleto,
Jones, Wooten
Morehouse
8:10.82
1
6
Gates, Richter,
McAfee, Dyer
Shawnee State
8:11.94
1
7
Hayden, Williams,
Jordan, Sanders
The Citadel
8:13.53
1
8
Davis, Tribbett,
Howlin, Lantz
The Citadel
8:16.98
1
2
Cook, Mascardo,
Gregory, Alcorn
Coker
8:19.82
2
3
Guthrie, Murphy,
King, Whyms
North Carolina-G
8:20.24
2
9
Castello, Lee,
Schumach, Eubanks
South Carolina U
8:20.73
1
10
Hodge, Shipp,
Tecle, Elwood
North Carolina-G
8:21.64
1
11
Werne, Anderson,
Blain, Conn
Shawnee State
8:31.81
1
4
Swinney, Jackson,
Reaves, Geiger
Claflin
8:34.13
2
5
Wakeley, Showalte,
Bourget, Hibbs
Liberty
8:35.84
2
6
Anderson, Greiner,
Hoppe, Daughert
Spring Arbor
8:40.72
2
7
Boone, Chapman,
Nelson, Britt
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
8:45.09
2
8
Ekdahl, Capestra,
Cordulla, VanDeMor
Daemen
8:46.68
2
9
Foster, Snyder,
Munsey, Plumley
Concord
8:51.51
2
10
Sprague, Saldana,
Abell, Burns
Transylvania
9:29.88
2
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giardina, Travis
9
Baldwin-Wallace
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
2
Dorsey, Patrick
9
Daemen
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
3
Little, Sammy
9
Rio Grande
11.23m
(36'10)
1
4
Marlin, Nick
9
Daemen
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
5
Gambutti, Rick
9
Seton Hill
10.75m
(35'3)
1
6
York, Latham
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
7
Pherson, Matt
10
Geneva
9.68m
(31'9)
1
8
Craig, Andrew
10
Geneva
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
9
Johns, Zach
11
Westminster (PA)
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
10
Easterling, Bradley
9
Transylvania
9.12m
(29'11)
1
11
Knowles, Patrick
9
Spring Arbor
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
12
Durant, Rudolph
9
Clark Atlanta
8.69m
(28'6)
1
13
Campbell, Brandon
9
Coker
8.14m
(26'8.25)
1
14
Cregan, Matthew
10
Daemen
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
15
Vincent-Lovell, Christia
9
Clark Atlanta
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
16
Rengh, Ian
10
Baldwin-Wallace
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Evan
9
West Liberty St.
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
2
O'Neal, Edregas
9
Clark Atlanta
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
3
Williams, Lewis
9
Liberty
11.99m
(39'4)
1
4
Nichols, Alex
Rio Grande
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
5
Anielski, Matthew
11
Baldwin-Wallace
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
6
Sheridan, Austin
9
Seton Hill
11.05m
(36'3)
1
7
Rupert, Jordan
12
Geneva
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
8
Menefee, Jalen
11
Kentucky State
ND
(--)
1
9
Cline, Rodney
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Zach
10
Liberty
13.39m
(43'11)
1
2
Andrews, Issac
Rio Grande
13.11m
(43'0)
1
3
Fiorentino, Nick
11
Westminster (PA)
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
4
Obame, Christian
10
North Carolina C
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
5
Anderson, Aaron
10
Seton Hill
12.68m
(41'7)
1
6
Barringer, Isaac
10
Geneva
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
7
Hayes, Blake
9
South Carolina U
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
8
Downs, Anthony
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
9
Kaufman, Bryn
10
Westminster (PA)
11.94m
(39'2)
1
10
Horton, Terry
12
Kentucky State
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton, Fred
11
Liberty
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
2
Miller, Trevor
12
Slippery Rock
16.42m
(53'10.25)
1
3
Quesenberry, Michael
9
North Dakota
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
4
Presley, Alex
9
Rio Grande
14.49m
(47'6.25)
1
5
Yohman, Paul
Unattached
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
6
Bolton, Zach
9
Coastal Carolina
13.87m
(45'6)
1
7
Keller, Danny
10
Northern Kentuck
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
8
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
9
Freeland, Derrick
9
The Citadel
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
10
Hinkle, Jared
11
West Liberty St.
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
11
Watkins, Cullen
12
Morehouse
12.12m
(39'9)
1
12
Braswell-Sample, Myles
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.94m
(39'2)
1
13
Brooks-brown, Javonte
10
Kentucky State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anielski, Matthew
11
Baldwin-Wallace
39.42m
(129'3.75)
1
2
Anderson, Aaron
10
Seton Hill
31.57m
(103'6.75)
1
3
Knowles, Patrick
9
Spring Arbor
26.29m
(86'3)
1
4
Easterling, Bradley
9
Transylvania
25.54m
(83'9.5)
1
5
Allen, Nathaniel
9
Kentucky State
24.36m
(79'11)
1
6
Durant, Rudolph
9
Clark Atlanta
23.35m
(76'7.25)
1
7
Craig, Andrew
10
Geneva
20.68m
(67'10)
1
8
Vincent-Lovell, Christia
9
Clark Atlanta
19.70m
(64'7.5)
1
9
Pearson, Bobby
9
Voorhees
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
10
Menefee, Jalen
11
Kentucky State
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
11
Dorsey, Patrick
9
Daemen
7.42m
(24'4)
1
12
Rengh, Ian
10
Baldwin-Wallace
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Antwi, Prince
11
Seton Hill
38.30m
(125'7.75)
1
2
Cline, Rodney
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
34.03m
(111'7.75)
1
3
Giardina, Travis
9
Baldwin-Wallace
33.59m
(110'2.25)
1
4
Smith, Collin
11
Clark Atlanta
33.28m
(109'2)
1
5
Johns, Zach
11
Westminster (PA)
32.76m
(107'5.75)
1
6
Hoover, Eric
10
Anderson (SC)
32.57m
(106'10.25)
1
7
Fiorentino, Adam
9
Westminster (PA)
31.52m
(103'4.75)
1
8
Hutchinson, Donnie
9
South Carolina U
31.17m
(102'3)
1
9
York, Latham
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
31.10m
(102'0.25)
1
10
Eddy, Brandon
12
Baldwin-Wallace
30.43m
(99'10)
1
11
O'Neal, Edregas
9
Clark Atlanta
28.29m
(92'9.75)
1
12
Williams, Matthias
9
South Carolina S
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Downs, Anthony
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
39.73m
(130'4)
1
2
Bolton, Zach
9
Coastal Carolina
37.09m
(121'8)
1
3
Watkins, Cullen
12
Morehouse
36.91m
(121'1)
1
4
Hayes, Blake
9
South Carolina U
35.70m
(117'1.5)
1
5
Sheridan, Austin
9
Seton Hill
35.49m
(116'5)
1
6
Andrews, Issac
Rio Grande
34.98m
(114'9)
1
7
Brooks-brown, Javonte
10
Kentucky State
32.07m
(105'2.5)
1
8
Miller, Henry
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
31.98m
(104'11)
1
9
Henderson, Craig
9
Rio Grande
31.71m
(104'0.25)
1
10
Rupert, Jordan
12
Geneva
29.02m
(95'2.5)
1
11
Pherson, Matt
10
Geneva
28.73m
(94'3)
1
Mens Discus Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keller, Danny
10
Northern Kentuck
41.96m
(137'7.75)
1
2
Delekta, Ethan
11
West Liberty St.
41.37m
(135'8.5)
1
3
Quesenberry, Michael
9
North Dakota
41.26m
(135'4.25)
1
4
Aleruchi, Anthony
9
Anderson (SC)
40.37m
(132'5.25)
1
5
Garuccio, Nick
12
Slippery Rock
40.08m
(131'5.75)
1
6
Obame, Christian
10
North Carolina C
40.06m
(131'5)
1
7
Bertrand, Richard
10
The Citadel
39.21m
(128'7.5)
1
8
Fiorentino, Nick
11
Westminster (PA)
38.37m
(125'10.5)
1
9
Britt, Roderick
9
South Carolina S
36.91m
(121'1)
1
10
Hancock, Robert
11
Shawnee State
35.65m
(116'11.5)
1
11
Nichols, Alex
Rio Grande
32.84m
(107'8.75)
1
12
McIntire, Tevan
12
Liberty
32.43m
(106'4.75)
1
Mens Discus Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton, Fred
11
Liberty
50.99m
(167'3.25)
1
2
White, AJ
Unattached
47.54m
(155'11.5)
1
3
Waldera, Roman
12
North Dakota
47.28m
(155'1.25)
1
4
Scouten, David
11
Liberty
45.71m
(149'11.5)
1
5
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
44.56m
(146'2.25)
1
6
Presley, Alex
9
Rio Grande
43.41m
(142'5)
1
7
Minor, Ryan
11
Coastal Carolina
41.38m
(135'9)
1
8
Van Asselt, Trevor
10
Liberty
40.46m
(132'8.75)
1
9
Yohman, Paul
Unattached
40.25m
(132'0.5)
1
10
Porter, Geno
12
The Citadel
39.27m
(128'10)
1
11
Barringer, Isaac
10
Geneva
37.54m
(123'1.75)
1
12
Kaufman, Bryn
10
Westminster (PA)
33.11m
(108'7.5)
1
13
Freeland, Derrick
9
The Citadel
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maley, Conor
10
Wooster
41.47m
(136'0.5)
1
2
Mocilan, Cody
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
36.92m
(121'1.5)
1
3
Handy, Dillon
12
Bethany (W.V.)
36.58m
(120'0)
1
4
Giardina, Travis
9
Baldwin-Wallace
30.99m
(101'8)
1
5
Allen, Nathaniel
9
Kentucky State
28.78m
(94'5)
1
6
Easterling, Bradley
9
Transylvania
28.27m
(92'8.75)
1
7
O'Neal, Edregas
9
Clark Atlanta
28.19m
(92'5.75)
1
8
Newhart, Robert
9
Bethany (W.V.)
27.73m
(90'11.5)
1
9
Dorsey, Patrick
9
Daemen
23.91m
(78'5.25)
1
10
Marlin, Nick
9
Daemen
23.09m
(75'9)
1
11
Reid, Alex (Richard)
10
Daemen
22.17m
(72'8.75)
1
12
McCann, Matt
9
Daemen
22.07m
(72'4.75)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fiorentino, Nick
11
Westminster (PA)
48.00m
(157'5.75)
1
2
Hoover, Eric
10
Anderson (SC)
38.01m
(124'8.25)
1
3
Smith, Collin
11
Clark Atlanta
37.34m
(122'6)
1
4
Johns, Zach
11
Westminster (PA)
35.29m
(115'9.25)
1
5
DeGraaf, Philip
10
Anderson (SC)
35.19m
(115'5.25)
1
6
Miller, Henry
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
31.96m
(104'10.25)
1
7
Keller, Danny
10
Northern Kentuck
29.10m
(95'5.5)
1
8
Wooten, Michael
11
Morehouse
26.09m
(85'7)
1
9
Williams, Matthias
9
South Carolina S
25.29m
(82'11.5)
1
10
Durant, Rudolph
9
Clark Atlanta
20.42m
(66'11.75)
1
11
Campbell, Brandon
9
Coker
13.64m
(44'9)
1
12
Moreau, Derrian
9
Coker
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks-brown, Javonte
10
Kentucky State
42.92m
(140'9.75)
1
2
Gilroy, Zach
10
Liberty
40.00m
(131'2.75)
1
3
Pherson, Matt
10
Geneva
39.98m
(131'2)
1
4
Cory, Aaron
12
Spring Arbor
39.88m
(130'10)
1
5
Dunkley, Arthur
Rio Grande
35.46m
(116'4)
1
6
Powell, Kaleb
12
Spring Arbor
34.77m
(114'0.75)
1
7
Swihart, Kenan
9
Spring Arbor
27.36m
(89'9)
1
8
Wagner, Kelvin
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
26.66m
(87'5.5)
1
9
Floyd, Garrison
9
Troy
24.24m
(79'6.25)
1
10
Hewston, Malek
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
18.68m
(61'3.25)
1
11
Gunter, Darian
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herbert, Lane
9
North Dakota
53.50m
(175'6.25)
1
2
Politi, Dominic
10
Westminster (PA)
51.34m
(168'5.25)
1
3
Fiorentino, Adam
9
Westminster (PA)
51.30m
(168'3.5)
1
4
Benson, Cameron
12
West Liberty St.
49.68m
(162'11.75)
1
5
Delekta, Ethan
11
West Liberty St.
48.15m
(157'11.5)
1
6
Wilson, Wesley
12
Baldwin-Wallace
46.49m
(152'6.25)
1
7
Perdue, Matt
12
Seton Hill
45.59m
(149'6.75)
1
8
Dyer, Douglas
12
Troy
44.11m
(144'8.5)
1
9
Butkus, Jackson
10
The Citadel
43.49m
(142'8)
1
10
Miller, Griffin
9
The Citadel
42.67m
(139'11.75)
1
11
Williams, Ronald
Kentucky State
40.23m
(131'11.75)
1
12
Francis, Javan
Claflin
24.05m
(78'10.75)
1
13
York, Latham
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feister, Steve
11
Liberty
66.42m
(217'10.75)
1
2
Allen, Clay
12
The Citadel
64.13m
(210'4.75)
1
3
Williamson, Capers
12
The Citadel
63.39m
(207'11.5)
1
4
Klase, Daniel
12
Liberty
63.07m
(206'11)
1
5
Krzyszkowski, John
Marquette
62.69m
(205'8)
1
6
James, Joevar
9
Troy
57.84m
(189'9)
1
7
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
57.74m
(189'5)
1
8
Castellani, Robert
9
Coastal Carolina
55.17m
(181'0)
1
9
Hanevold, Keaton
12
North Dakota
54.78m
(179'8.5)
1
10
Rupert, Jordan
12
Geneva
52.89m
(173'6.25)
1
11
Davis, Zach
10
Liberty
50.37m
(165'3)
1
12
Knight, Max
11
Slippery Rock
48.78m
(160'0.25)
1
13
Eddy, Brandon
12
Baldwin-Wallace
43.57m
(142'11.25)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anielski, Matthew
11
Baldwin-Wallace
39.17m
(128'6)
1
2
Nichols, Alex
Rio Grande
35.38m
(116'0.75)
1
3
Bolton, Zach
9
Coastal Carolina
34.94m
(114'7.5)
1
4
Menefee, Jalen
11
Kentucky State
32.18m
(105'6.75)
1
5
Andrews, Issac
Rio Grande
28.78m
(94'5)
1
6
Dorsey, Patrick
9
Daemen
28.75m
(94'3.75)
1
7
Miller, Henry
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
28.33m
(92'11.25)
1
8
Britt, Roderick
9
South Carolina S
27.94m
(91'8)
1
9
Gambutti, Rick
9
Seton Hill
26.57m
(87'2)
1
10
Moss, Isaac
Rio Grande
26.07m
(85'6.25)
1
11
Easterling, Bradley
9
Transylvania
22.58m
(74'0.75)
1
12
Marlin, Nick
9
Daemen
18.75m
(61'6)
1
13
Campbell, Brandon
9
Coker
18.32m
(60'1.25)
1
14
Knowles, Patrick
9
Spring Arbor
17.61m
(57'9.25)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scouten, David
11
Liberty
50.93m
(167'1)
1
2
Porter, Geno
12
The Citadel
47.24m
(154'11.75)
1
3
Keller, Danny
10
Northern Kentuck
44.90m
(147'3.5)
1
4
York, Latham
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
44.52m
(146'0.75)
1
5
Lucas, Sadarius
12
The Citadel
43.51m
(142'8.75)
1
6
Presley, Alex
9
Rio Grande
41.58m
(136'5)
1
7
Hayes, Blake
9
South Carolina U
37.95m
(124'6)
1
8
Bertrand, Richard
10
The Citadel
36.51m
(119'9.25)
1
9
Downs, Anthony
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
35.43m
(116'2.75)
1
10
Horton, Terry
12
Kentucky State
35.08m
(115'1)
1
11
Rengh, Ian
10
Baldwin-Wallace
32.16m
(105'6)
1
12
Giardina, Travis
9
Baldwin-Wallace
27.80m
(91'2.25)
1
13
Watkins, Cullen
12
Morehouse
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fryman, Andy
Unattached
68.60m
(225'0.75)
1
2
Minor, Ryan
11
Coastal Carolina
56.52m
(185'5)
1
3
Bissell, Jake
12
North Dakota
55.66m
(182'7.25)
1
4
Waldera, Roman
12
North Dakota
55.28m
(181'4.25)
1
5
Fulton, Fred
11
Liberty
52.62m
(172'7.5)
1
6
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
51.95m
(170'5.25)
1
7
Zapata, Bryan
9
Coastal Carolina
49.96m
(163'10.75)
1
8
Mach, Cody
11
North Dakota
49.56m
(162'7)
1
9
White, AJ
Unattached
47.28m
(155'1.25)
1
10
Garuccio, Nick
12
Slippery Rock
45.73m
(150'0.25)
1
11
Van Asselt, Trevor
10
Liberty
44.78m
(146'10.75)
1
12
Antwi, Prince
11
Seton Hill
41.50m
(136'1.75)
1
13
Lewis, Seth
9
Liberty
38.74m
(127'1)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Dominick
9
Kentucky State
1.83m
(6'0)
1
2
Jones, Darrel
9
Liberty
1.78m
(5'10)
1
3
Roe, Ryan
9
Rio Grande
1.78m
(5'10)
1
4
Marlin, Nick
9
Daemen
1.78m
(5'10)
1
5
Hodge, Matt
9
Rio Grande
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Richardson, Brandon
9
Coastal Carolina
1.78m
(5'10)
1
7
Capps, Jon
10
Seton Hill
1.78m
(5'10)
1
10
Waters, Carson
9
Liberty
NH
(--)
1
11
Hawkins, Kentwaine
9
Kentucky State
NH
(--)
1
12
Smith, Collin
11
Clark Atlanta
NH
(--)
1
13
Wise, Aaron
9
Rio Grande
NH
(--)
1
14
McGill, Davon
Concord
NH
(--)
1
8
Joseph, Clay
Geneva
NH
(--)
1
9
Reister, Evan
10
Transylvania
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Reggie
12
Coastal Carolina
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
2
Randolph, Daishaun
9
Voorhees
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
3
Cummings, Jordon
9
Rio Grande
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
4
Eddy, Brandon
12
Baldwin-Wallace
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
5
Gambrell, Brandon
9
Coker
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
6
Wheeler, Kyle
12
Liberty
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
10
Nosbisch, Jackson
10
The Citadel
1.88m
(6'2)
1
11
Cory, Aaron
12
Spring Arbor
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Long, Shae
9
Bethany (W.V.)
1.88m
(6'2)
1
8
Crowley, Caleb
9
Morehouse
1.88m
(6'2)
1
9
Noel, Mick
10
The Citadel
1.88m
(6'2)
1
12
Sanusi, Babatunde
12
Claflin
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maley, Conor
10
Wooster
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Wise, Aaron
9
Rio Grande
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Lewis
9
Liberty
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Koksal, Andrew
9
Slippery Rock
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Hawkins, Kentwaine
9
Kentucky State
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Fowler, Lamone
Morris
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Cordulla, Nigel
10
Daemen
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Brannen, Andrew
11
Westminster (PA)
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Sanusi, Babatunde
12
Claflin
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
10
Trott, Billy
10
Westminster (PA)
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Grieg, Bryan
12
Westminster (PA)
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
12
Capestrani, Michael
10
Daemen
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Wesley
12
Baldwin-Wallace
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Dyer, Douglas
12
Troy
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Joseph, Clay
Geneva
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
4
Siegwald, Joseph
9
Anderson (SC)
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Hoover, Eric
10
Anderson (SC)
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Kennedy, Alex
9
Geneva
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Bakenhaster, David
Rio Grande
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Roe, Ryan
9
Rio Grande
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Craig, Colin
11
Geneva
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leeper, Adam
11
Slippery Rock
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Turner, Dominick
9
Kentucky State
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Carswell, Paul
11
Westminster (PA)
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Cummings, Jordon
9
Rio Grande
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
5
Maddox, George
11
West Liberty St.
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
6
McDowell, Cole
10
Coker
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Goodson, Jeremy
9
Spring Arbor
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
8
Pauling, Dahquan
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Weltner, Joshua
10
West Liberty St.
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Collin
11
Clark Atlanta
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Hutchinson, Donnie
9
South Carolina U
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
12
Grucella, Leo
11
The Citadel
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
13
Moore, Bobby
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Seeded Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Floyd, Garrison
9
Troy
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Craig, Anthony
10
Coastal Carolina
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
3
Reid, Alex (Richard)
10
Daemen
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Jennings, Isaac
10
Troy
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
5
Brannan, Victor
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Day, Delorian
9
Seton Hill
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Clare, Michael
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
8
Cuccaro, Antonio
10
The Citadel
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Harris, Mason
Phaze 4
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Richardson, Raheem
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Ibrahim, Sammy
11
Baldwin-Wallace
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Seeded Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flimmons, Randall
Unattached
7.32m
(24'0)
nwi
1
2
Frederick, Raheen
12
Coastal Carolina
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Kemp, Demek
9
South Carolina S
7.11m
(23'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Stembridge, Mark
10
Coastal Carolina
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Kevin
9
Spring Arbor
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Moore, Marquez
9
Coastal Carolina
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Hood, Nathan
11
Michigan Tech
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Bryson
11
South Carolina S
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
9
McClam, Joshua
11
North Carolina C
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Folks, Craishaud
10
South Carolina S
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Jones, Michael
9
North Carolina C
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
12
Bussey, Deion
Morris
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Gambrell, Brandon
9
Coker
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Schmidt, Eric
11
Liberty
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kevin
9
Spring Arbor
12.83m
(42'1)
nwi
1
2
Cory, Aaron
12
Spring Arbor
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Pauling, Dahquan
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.44m
(40'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Spilker, Johnathon
10
Baldwin-Wallace
12.04m
(39'6)
nwi
1
5
Wise, Aaron
9
Rio Grande
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Craig, Colin
11
Geneva
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Trott, Billy
10
Westminster (PA)
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Hall, Richard
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Grieg, Bryan
12
Westminster (PA)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Gore, Jonathan
Concord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Roe, Ryan
9
Rio Grande
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Nicely, Cimarron
Concord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McDowell, Cole
10
Coker
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Kennedy, Alex
9
Geneva
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Cuccaro, Antonio
10
The Citadel
12.38m
(40'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Fields, John
9
Rio Grande
12.37m
(40'7)
nwi
1
5
Reid, Alex (Richard)
10
Daemen
12.23m
(40'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Weltner, Joshua
10
West Liberty St.
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
7
Joseph, Clay
Geneva
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kinloch, Derrick
10
Coastal Carolina
14.16m
(46'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Leeper, Adam
11
Slippery Rock
13.90m
(45'7)
nwi
1
3
Hood, Nathan
11
Michigan Tech
13.54m
(44'5)
nwi
1
4
Stembridge, Mark
10
Coastal Carolina
13.47m
(44'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Brevard, Joseph
11
South Carolina S
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
1
6
Carswell, Paul
11
Westminster (PA)
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
7
Sifontes-Lavine, Taran
11
Westminster (PA)
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
8
Turner, Dominick
9
Kentucky State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Frederick, Raheen
12
Coastal Carolina
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Alex
10
Liberty
4.60m
(15'1)
1
2
Ritchey, Ken
11
Liberty
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
Koksal, Andrew
9
Slippery Rock
4.45m
(14'7)
1
4
Waters, Carson
9
Liberty
4.45m
(14'7)
1
5
Bingham, Cody
11
Liberty
4.45m
(14'7)
1
6
DiAngelis, Derek
9
Seton Hill
4.45m
(14'7)
1
7
Geniesse, Alex
10
Liberty
4.45m
(14'7)
1
8
Dyer, Douglas
12
Troy
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
9
Kolar, Tyler
9
Seton Hill
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
10
Johnson, Samuel
12
Troy
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
11
Brannen, Andrew
11
Westminster (PA)
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
12
Aikman, Ian
12
The Citadel
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
13
LaGorga, Jacob
10
Geneva
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
14
Logan Jr., Prince
9
North Carolina C
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
15
Finger, Ben
Unattached
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
16
Powell, Kaleb
12
Spring Arbor
NH
(--)
1
17
Wilson, John
9
Geneva
NH
(--)
1
18
Kuhlman, David
9
Rio Grande
NH
(--)
1
19
Wise, Aaron
9
Rio Grande
NH
(--)
1
20
Corn, Brinson
11
Coastal Carolina
NH
(--)
1
21
VanDenburgh, Charles
9
Wooster
NH
(--)
1
22
Wooten, Michael
11
Morehouse
NH
(--)
1
23
Phillips, C.J.
9
Troy
NH
(--)
1
24
Williams, Stefan
11
Morehouse
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zembrodt, Katie
9
Northern Kentuck
13.03
nwi
2
1
Green, Tiana
10
North Carolina-G
13.07
nwi
1
1
Brown, Brenay
Claflin
13.13
nwi
3
2
Young, Farrah
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.13
nwi
1
3
Grinkley, Heather
11
Bethany (W.V.)
13.40
nwi
1
4
Davis, Ebony
9
Cuyahoga
13.54
nwi
1
2
Cordray, Manneja
9
North Carolina-G
13.55
nwi
3
2
Davis, Mallory
11
Spring Arbor
13.71
nwi
2
3
Mota, Luz
9
Daemen
13.77
nwi
2
5
Averitt, Lauren
10
Anderson (SC)
13.82
nwi
1
6
McArthur, Raquel
9
Coker
13.87
nwi
1
7
McLendon, Kennedy
9
Westminster (PA)
13.88
nwi
1
3
Osaze, Dyese
10
Wooster
14.15
nwi
3
4
Thibault, Katherine
10
Husson
14.23
nwi
2
4
Capers, Denesia
Claflin
14.33
nwi
3
5
Rowe, Adrianna
9
Rio Grande
14.49
nwi
2
6
Mahan, Jamie
12
Geneva
14.56
nwi
2
7
Herron, Bethany
9
Transylvania
14.60
nwi
2
5
Myers, Keona
Morris
14.67
nwi
3
6
Halsey, Caitlyn
9
Wooster
15.07
nwi
3
Womens 100m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owens, Antavia
12
South Carolina S
11.88
nwi
1
2
Flower, Abigail
11
Liberty
11.92
nwi
1
3
Wright, Sydney
9
Troy
11.95
nwi
1
1
Bertling, Karissa
12
South Carolina S
12.01
nwi
4
2
Foster, Chelcey
Claflin
12.07
nwi
4
4
Girardeau, Darlene
10
North Carolina C
12.16
nwi
1
1
Slemmons, Paige
11
North Dakota
12.17
nwi
3
1
Durham, Ruby
12
Coastal Carolina
12.22
nwi
2
5
McMillan, Paige
12
Troy
12.29
nwi
1
2
Bailey, Jasmine
11
Slippery Rock
12.30
nwi
2
2
Tolliver, Semaj
11
South Carolina U
12.34
nwi
3
3
Pinkney, Isis
9
North Carolina C
12.36
nwi
2
6
Dease, Nyeisha
11
South Carolina S
12.39
nwi
1
4
Morris, Akia
9
Concord
12.40
nwi
2
3
Moroco, Emily
11
Slippery Rock
12.44
nwi
3
4
Jackson, Simone
10
Elon
12.45
nwi
3
5
Mercer, Dana
9
Liberty
12.59
nwi
2
6
Staten, Markiara
9
North Carolina C
12.61
nwi
2
7
Carpenter, Alijah
10
Kentucky State
12.63
nwi
2
5
Winbush, Enajah
10
Liberty
12.64
nwi
3
3
Herman, Alesha
9
Seton Hill
12.70
nwi
4
1
Miller, Aliyah
10
Claflin
12.71
nwi
5
2
Luurtsema, Amanda
10
Spring Arbor
12.75
nwi
5
7
Johnson, Brenicke
11
South Carolina U
12.75
nwi
1
1
Fender, Jordin
10
Transylvania
12.79
nwi
8
1
Nahas, Paris
11
Wooster
12.81
nwi
6
6
West, Aubrey
9
Troy
12.85
nwi
3
1
Livingston, Sina
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
12.88
nwi
7
2
Martin, Whitney
9
Bethany (W.V.)
12.89
nwi
7
3
Leake, Noelia
9
Coker
12.90
nwi
5
2
Hopkins, Breanna
11
Clark Atlanta
12.92
nwi
6
3
Harvey, Lauren
10
Slippery Rock
12.94
nwi
6
4
Younger, Ashley
9
Clark Atlanta
12.96
nwi
6
2
Rao, Lauren
10
Bethany (W.V.)
13.07
nwi
8
4
Davis, Kenyatta
10
Kentucky State
13.11
nwi
5
5
Walters, Autumn
9
Coker
13.11
nwi
6
5
Swift, Khirya
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
13.12
nwi
5
7
Turner, Bria
10
Elon
13.14
nwi
3
3
Toensing, Marissa
11
Westminster (PA)
13.18
nwi
8
6
Arrington, Tearra
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
13.24
nwi
5
4
Robinson, Dana
9
Kentucky State
13.29
nwi
4
8
White, Jasmine
9
Liberty
13.29
nwi
3
7
Richter, Katie
11
Baldwin-Wallace
13.30
nwi
5
6
Murphy, Talicia
9
Coker
13.40
nwi
6
8
Williams, Destinee
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
13.42
nwi
5
3
Auxier, Shelby
11
Transylvania
13.50
nwi
7
4
McGee, Azuree
9
Cuyahoga
13.51
nwi
8
5
Bence, Caitlyn
10
Slippery Rock
13.54
nwi
8
7
Holmes, Kennisha
9
The Citadel
13.54
nwi
6
6
Crawford, Anquinette
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.74
nwi
8
4
Bray, Keyaira
9
Cuyahoga
13.90
nwi
7
5
Scott, Lamia
9
Cuyahoga
13.91
nwi
7
7
Coriell, McKenzie
Rio Grande
14.00
nwi
8
6
Orihel, Kimberly
10
Geneva
14.34
nwi
7
8
Millner, Briana
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
14.41
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fender, Jordin
10
Transylvania
25.98
nwi
1
2
Toensing, Marissa
11
Westminster (PA)
27.01
nwi
1
1
Hemmer, Savannah
9
Transylvania
27.18
nwi
2
2
Richter, Katie
11
Baldwin-Wallace
27.29
nwi
2
1
Butler, Megan
9
Bethany (W.V.)
27.38
nwi
3
3
Auxier, Shelby
11
Transylvania
27.46
nwi
2
2
Szalay, Taryn
10
Wooster
27.51
nwi
3
3
Wilson, Sierra
9
West Liberty St.
27.65
nwi
1
1
Davis, Ebony
9
Cuyahoga
27.70
nwi
4
2
McGee, Azuree
9
Cuyahoga
27.71
nwi
4
4
Gardner, Alexis
11
North Carolina-G
27.82
nwi
2
4
Holowecky, Rachel
11
Baldwin-Wallace
28.01
nwi
1
5
Alston-Butler, Deanna
9
Coker
28.03
nwi
2
3
Bolduc, Erin
11
Husson
28.08
nwi
3
4
Hall, Hailey
9
Westminster (PA)
28.13
nwi
3
5
May, Leah
10
Daemen
28.42
nwi
3
6
Brueggeman, Elizabeth
10
Spring Arbor
28.57
nwi
2
5
Davis, Mallory
11
Spring Arbor
28.62
nwi
1
1
Kashian, Kelly
10
Husson
29.16
nwi
5
7
McConaha, Marissa
9
Rio Grande
29.38
nwi
2
6
Lewis, Shatrika
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
30.05
nwi
1
2
Nicholson, Brianna
9
Geneva
30.24
nwi
5
3
Osaze, Dyese
10
Wooster
30.70
nwi
4
8
Mahan, Jamie
12
Geneva
30.88
nwi
2
3
Hinson, Julia
10
Westminster (PA)
30.91
nwi
5
4
Herron, Bethany
9
Transylvania
30.98
nwi
5
5
Kimble-Walker, Brittney
11
Baldwin-Wallace
31.11
nwi
5
6
Hopkins, Andre'a
9
North Carolina-G
32.41
nwi
5
4
Burton, Hanna
9
West Liberty St.
34.56
nwi
4
7
Bernardo, Jody
9
Cuyahoga
39.01
nwi
5
Womens 200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Sydney
9
Troy
24.76
nwi
1
2
Bertling, Karissa
12
South Carolina S
24.81
nwi
1
3
Green, Christal
12
Coastal Carolina
24.94
nwi
1
1
Foster, Chelcey
Claflin
25.06
nwi
4
1
Rolle, Jessica
10
Concord
25.11
nwi
2
4
Hurley, Camille
12
Coastal Carolina
25.26
nwi
1
1
Dease, Nyeisha
11
South Carolina S
25.30
nwi
3
2
Bailey, Jasmine
11
Slippery Rock
25.45
nwi
2
2
Alexander, Cameia
11
Troy
25.64
nwi
3
3
Worthy, Dallas
10
Troy
25.69
nwi
2
3
Durham, Ruby
12
Coastal Carolina
25.75
nwi
3
4
Morris, Akia
9
Concord
25.89
nwi
3
2
Brown, Keziah
12
South Carolina S
25.93
nwi
4
5
Griffin, Sydney
10
Elon
26.13
nwi
1
3
Nahas, Paris
11
Wooster
26.17
nwi
4
1
Moroco, Emily
11
Slippery Rock
26.20
nwi
5
4
Herman, Alesha
9
Seton Hill
26.27
nwi
4
4
Jackson, Simone
10
Elon
26.28
nwi
2
5
Nowakowski, Lexie
11
Slippery Rock
26.39
nwi
3
2
Hopkins, Breanna
11
Clark Atlanta
26.46
nwi
5
6
King, Sierra
10
Troy
26.49
nwi
3
5
Davis, Christina
12
Coastal Carolina
26.51
nwi
2
5
Bradley, Courtney
9
South Carolina U
26.52
nwi
4
3
Jackson-McBride, Maria
11
Bethany (W.V.)
26.55
nwi
5
6
Jackson, Makayla
10
Claflin
26.72
nwi
4
4
Younger, Ashley
9
Clark Atlanta
26.74
nwi
5
7
Miller, Aliyah
10
Claflin
26.74
nwi
4
7
Carpenter, Alijah
10
Kentucky State
26.75
nwi
3
8
Bethel, Tanisha
12
The Citadel
26.93
nwi
3
1
Staten, Markiara
9
North Carolina C
26.97
nwi
7
6
Tolliver, Semaj
11
South Carolina U
26.97
nwi
2
7
Pinkney, Isis
9
North Carolina C
26.99
nwi
2
5
Luurtsema, Amanda
10
Spring Arbor
27.06
nwi
5
8
Turner, Bria
10
Elon
27.24
nwi
4
1
Harris, Ty
9
The Citadel
27.36
nwi
6
6
Girardeau, Darlene
10
North Carolina C
27.36
nwi
1
2
Fauntleroy, Kalyn
9
Concord
27.52
nwi
7
6
Williamson, Jalecia
Unattached
27.56
nwi
5
2
Jobes, Da'Sha
9
Coker
27.61
nwi
6
7
Johnson, Brenicke
11
South Carolina U
27.61
nwi
5
3
Litton, Morgan
10
West Liberty St.
27.76
nwi
7
8
Kelosky, Jessica
9
Geneva
28.06
nwi
5
3
Snelling, Charity
Unattached
28.14
nwi
6
4
Swift, Khirya
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
28.38
nwi
6
5
Bell, Cheryl
12
Baldwin-Wallace
28.43
nwi
6
6
Robinson, Dana
9
Kentucky State
28.50
nwi
6
7
Bence, Caitlyn
10
Slippery Rock
28.61
nwi
6
8
Leake, Noelia
9
Coker
28.64
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snelling, Charity
Unattached
1:03.40
1
2
Butler, Megan
9
Bethany (W.V.)
1:03.93
1
3
O'Hara, Brigid
11
Wooster
1:04.64
1
1
Bullock, Meaisha
12
North Carolina-G
1:05.00
2
2
Kerber, Cora
10
Transylvania
1:05.83
2
3
Bell, Cheryl
12
Baldwin-Wallace
1:06.43
2
4
Alston-Butler, Deanna
9
Coker
1:06.56
1
5
Bell, Nautica
10
Cuyahoga
1:06.70
1
1
Moore, Jasmine
12
Baldwin-Wallace
1:07.14
3
4
Bricker, Holly
9
Spring Arbor
1:07.18
2
1
Wilson, Samiiah
10
North Carolina-G
1:07.73
4
2
Nuti, Marissa
10
Shawnee State
1:07.88
3
3
Day, Megan
11
Shawnee State
1:08.25
3
5
Yables, Makayla
9
North Carolina-G
1:08.61
2
2
Starks, Raven
10
Kentucky State
1:08.77
4
4
Valverde, Nancy
10
Wooster
1:09.11
3
5
Simonis, Dempsey
12
Wooster
1:09.58
3
6
Hunt, Andrea
9
Rio Grande
1:10.03
2
3
Thomas, Shalbereyl
9
Kentucky State
1:10.10
4
6
Breeding, Amber
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:10.25
3
7
Klien, Sarah
9
Geneva
1:10.73
2
4
Baxter, Jill
12
Anderson (SC)
1:12.24
4
5
Moret, Amy
10
North Carolina-G
1:15.55
4
6
Bernardo, Jody
9
Cuyahoga
1:39.26
4
Womens 400m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landy, Christa
11
North Carolina C
57.29
2
2
Behymer, Olivia
9
Liberty
57.66
2
3
Johnson, Sarah
10
The Citadel
57.86
2
1
McKinney, Tianna
9
North Dakota
57.94
1
2
Scott, Anna
Unattached
58.08
1
3
Byrd, Carrie
11
Claflin
58.27
1
1
Little, Emani
10
The Citadel
58.30
3
4
Pash, Jennifer
10
Elon
58.59
2
4
Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra
9
Coastal Carolina
58.73
1
5
Harrower, Heather
9
North Dakota
58.86
1
1
Jackson, Makayla
10
Claflin
59.09
4
6
Boatwright, Imani
11
Coastal Carolina
59.36
1
2
Briggs, Heaven
11
South Carolina U
59.43
4
2
Jackson-McBride, Maria
11
Bethany (W.V.)
59.49
3
3
Thomas, Lovasia
9
North Carolina C
59.94
3
5
Jarboe, Jerriyauna
12
Clark Atlanta
1:00.19
2
1
Hoople, Brooke
10
Husson
1:00.26
5
6
Sheppard, Naomi
9
Troy
1:00.46
2
3
Whittley, Tahje
12
South Carolina S
1:00.77
4
2
Brown, Keziah
12
South Carolina S
1:00.88
5
4
Bradley, Courtney
9
South Carolina U
1:00.98
3
1
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
1:01.15
6
4
Nicely, Shania
9
North Carolina C
1:01.16
4
5
Dawson, Josette
9
Slippery Rock
1:01.27
4
5
Smith, Cynthia
12
Clark Atlanta
1:01.50
3
3
Hans, Erica
10
Slippery Rock
1:01.73
5
4
Garcia-Torres, Marianna
12
The Citadel
1:01.83
5
1
McCaskill, D'Yanna
10
Clark Atlanta
1:01.85
7
5
Boudreaux, Frantia
10
South Carolina S
1:01.88
5
6
White, Sierra
11
South Carolina U
1:02.12
5
2
Harris, Ty
9
The Citadel
1:02.14
6
6
Sayers, Lyndee
11
Cornerstone
1:02.89
4
7
Ashe, Payton
9
South Carolina S
1:03.01
2
2
Foster, June Lisa
9
Coker
1:03.35
7
6
Kulp, Erika
9
Troy
1:03.53
3
3
Dukes, Aerial
9
Slippery Rock
1:03.70
6
3
Young, Farrah
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:03.98
7
4
Williamson, Jalecia
Unattached
1:04.03
6
7
Kelosky, Jessica
9
Geneva
1:04.15
5
4
Wilson, Sierra
9
West Liberty St.
1:04.24
7
8
Litton, Morgan
10
West Liberty St.
1:04.46
5
5
Walker, Myk'a
10
Cuyahoga
1:05.65
7
6
Lang, Samantha
12
Baldwin-Wallace
1:06.03
7
7
May, Leah
10
Daemen
1:06.49
7
5
Wells, Antoinette
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
1:07.79
6
6
Martin, Tiffany
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
1:08.94
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaugler, Havilah
9
Geneva
2:26.54
1
2
Larrabee, Chrissy
12
Husson
2:26.81
1
3
Kellar, Mackenzie
9
Wooster
2:27.30
1
4
Blosser, Madelyn
9
Geneva
2:28.57
1
1
Johnson, Curshonne
10
Clark Atlanta
2:30.27
2
5
Neubauer, Gabrielle
9
Wooster
2:31.43
1
2
Nolan, Brooke
11
Daemen
2:31.48
2
6
Smith, Cynthia
12
Clark Atlanta
2:32.60
1
7
Jordan, Amy
11
Slippery Rock
2:32.83
1
8
Wood, Lindsay
Daemen
2:34.69
1
1
Adkins, Katlyn
10
North Carolina-G
2:34.73
3
3
Ellis, Alex
Rio Grande
2:34.82
2
4
Smith, Paige
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:35.43
2
5
Timas, Elizabeth
9
Bethany (W.V.)
2:35.71
2
6
Morrell, Katelynn
9
Westminster (PA)
2:35.81
2
7
Illich, Erin
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:36.21
2
9
Hutto, Jacoy
10
South Carolina S
2:37.25
1
8
Bennett, Julia
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:37.99
2
9
Wrenn, Autumn
9
West Liberty St.
2:38.14
2
2
Baierl, Paige
9
Westminster (PA)
2:38.24
3
10
Nuti, Marissa
10
Shawnee State
2:39.58
2
3
D'Amore, Bailee
Baldwin-Wallace
2:40.13
3
4
Urbanek, Morgan
10
Daemen
2:40.14
3
11
McNeal, Brandi
11
Clark Atlanta
2:42.77
2
5
Nieskes, Abby
Michigan Tech
2:42.96
3
6
Devine, Brianna
10
Spring Arbor
2:43.50
3
1
Ferguson, Ashley
9
Wooster
2:43.62
4
7
Beck, Megan
9
Spring Arbor
2:45.06
3
10
Miller, Jamaica
Claflin
2:46.16
1
2
Gandy, Storm-Alexis
9
South Carolina U
2:46.56
4
8
Broekema, Kelsey
9
Spring Arbor
2:46.68
3
9
Grier, Karen
9
The Citadel
2:47.30
3
12
May, Briona
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
2:47.51
2
3
Dvorak, Diana
9
Spring Arbor
2:48.17
4
4
Clifford, Morgan
9
Husson
2:52.63
4
5
Kiraly, Hannah
9
Cuyahoga
2:55.01
4
6
Ramsay, Landyn
9
Bethany (W.V.)
3:06.93
4
7
Jenkins, Dominique
Morris
3:13.19
4
8
Filtz, Bethany
11
Geneva
3:15.63
4
Womens 800m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oosterhouse, Julie
12
Cornerstone
2:12.57
1
2
Jackson, Essence
10
South Carolina U
2:16.73
1
3
Powis, Janine
12
Slippery Rock
2:19.11
1
4
Kienholz, Megan
10
North Dakota
2:19.48
1
5
Brooks, Amber
12
North Carolina C
2:20.42
1
1
Evans, Muriel
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
2:21.27
2
1
Sutton, Jasmin
9
Liberty
2:21.79
3
2
Torres, Ashleigh
11
South Carolina U
2:22.24
3
2
Rice, Hannah
10
Daemen
2:22.54
2
1
Herron, Atiyyah
10
Cuyahoga
2:22.68
4
3
Carter, Meagen
10
Seton Hill
2:22.68
2
3
Thomas, LaChelsie
11
Coastal Carolina
2:23.57
3
6
Alexander, Merideth
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
2:23.81
1
4
Lawrence, Keri
9
Rio Grande
2:24.41
2
5
Lindsay, Jessica
12
North Dakota
2:24.86
2
2
Smullen, Shauntel
9
Coker
2:26.07
4
7
Byrd, Carrie
11
Claflin
2:26.23
1
3
Richmond, Emily
Shawnee State
2:26.50
4
6
Quick, Megan
9
Cornerstone
2:26.69
2
7
Reist, Joy
9
Cornerstone
2:27.17
2
4
Morris, Taylor
9
Anderson (SC)
2:27.80
4
8
Brown, Rashan
Unattached
2:29.81
1
5
Kerber, Cora
10
Transylvania
2:30.37
4
6
Elliott, Rebecca
11
South Carolina U
2:32.02
4
4
Christie, Maeve
10
Baldwin-Wallace
2:33.45
3
5
Scott, Annastasia
Unattached
2:44.52
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lutz, Lydia
11
North Dakota
4:48.94
3
1
Carter, Meagen
10
Seton Hill
4:58.17
1
2
Miesbauer, Rachel
12
North Dakota
5:04.81
3
3
Juelich, Larissa
10
North Dakota
5:06.06
3
2
Versen, Megan
10
Liberty
5:07.25
1
3
Hainer, Allison
10
Cuyahoga
5:08.57
1
4
Morrell, Katelynn
9
Westminster (PA)
5:12.65
1
4
Hubbell, Martha
9
North Dakota
5:13.52
3
5
Ball, Rachel
9
Rio Grande
5:16.96
1
6
Rains, Melissa
9
Slippery Rock
5:17.00
1
7
KLEINSCHRODT, JACKIE
10
Seton Hill
5:18.47
1
1
Johnson, Curshonne
10
Clark Atlanta
5:21.25
2
2
Barrientos-Rodriguez, Ka
9
Cuyahoga
5:22.34
2
8
Illich, Erin
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
5:22.59
1
9
Staubach, Alyssa
9
Troy
5:23.08
1
3
Baierl, Paige
9
Westminster (PA)
5:24.34
2
10
Jones, Jenae
9
South Carolina S
5:24.65
1
4
Virtue, Alexis
10
West Liberty St.
5:25.94
2
5
Hackett, Jordyn
10
Slippery Rock
5:26.34
2
6
Pajak, Allison
12
Daemen
5:29.10
2
7
Field, Clare
12
Northern Kentuck
5:30.48
2
11
Warren, Kelsey
9
South Carolina U
5:30.86
1
8
Romanek, Elena
10
West Liberty St.
5:31.04
2
9
Wilhelm, Anna-Catharina
10
Michigan Tech
5:34.38
2
5
Wenos, Haley
12
North Carolina-G
5:36.18
3
6
DeSantis, Sarah
9
North Carolina-G
5:37.36
3
10
Hooper, Kristyn
11
Northern Kentuck
5:37.62
2
11
Gandy, Storm-Alexis
9
South Carolina U
5:41.02
2
12
Jeffery, Kateri
11
Husson
5:41.05
2
7
Wilson, Katie
11
Wooster
5:41.23
3
13
Anderson, Danielle
10
Spring Arbor
5:44.69
2
14
Jackson, Robin
Michigan Tech
5:45.25
2
15
Grier, Karen
9
The Citadel
5:45.77
2
16
Smith, Cynthia
12
Clark Atlanta
5:46.45
2
17
McNeal, Brandi
11
Clark Atlanta
5:47.02
2
18
Green, Breonna
12
South Carolina S
5:49.74
2
12
May, Briona
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
5:49.93
1
8
Nieskes, Abby
Michigan Tech
5:51.02
3
9
Hicks, Meredith
11
North Carolina-G
5:52.51
3
10
Stephan, Alivia
11
Baldwin-Wallace
5:58.30
3
11
Kiraly, Hannah
9
Cuyahoga
6:00.87
3
12
Clifford, Morgan
9
Husson
6:01.97
3
13
Hardt, Elizabeth
12
Transylvania
6:15.88
3
14
Worsham, Nikki
Rio Grande
6:27.50
3
15
St Angelo, Sarah
6:28.66
3
13
Carter, Courtney
11
West Liberty St.
6:28.70
1
16
Peterson, Melanie
9
Transylvania
6:34.57
3
17
Budop, Rachelle
10
Spring Arbor
7:01.60
3
Womens 1500m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashton, Megan
10
Shawnee State
4:47.39
1
2
Brooks, Amber
12
North Carolina C
4:48.00
1
3
Gallagher, Jenny
11
Elon
4:49.65
1
4
Biehl, Sarah
11
Shawnee State
4:50.39
1
5
Tremaine, Audrey
11
Cornerstone
4:50.66
1
6
Harper, Victoria
9
Spring Arbor
4:52.45
1
7
Ostendorf, Julia
11
Troy
4:53.23
1
1
Hazel, Sydney
12
Anderson (SC)
4:54.45
2
2
Mistretta, Meredith
11
Liberty
4:55.59
2
8
Brennan, Brigid
9
Elon
4:56.24
1
1
Gaugler, Havilah
9
Geneva
4:56.33
3
9
Snapp, Kaitlin
10
Elon
4:57.43
1
2
Parris, Caroline
11
Liberty
4:58.33
3
3
Hodges, Mikayla
11
Troy
4:58.72
3
3
Coryell, Cathy
10
Cornerstone
4:59.87
2
4
Havranek, Anna
9
Shawnee State
5:00.35
3
4
Evans, Muriel
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
5:00.83
2
5
Robinson, Bari
10
Anderson (SC)
5:01.21
2
5
Peattie, Regina
10
Coastal Carolina
5:01.38
3
6
Zylstra, Sara
9
Troy
5:02.18
2
7
Larrabee, Chrissy
12
Husson
5:02.63
2
6
Love, Haylee
9
Anderson (SC)
5:04.56
3
8
Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi
11
South Carolina U
5:05.25
2
10
Alexander, Merideth
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
5:06.24
1
9
Reist, Joy
9
Cornerstone
5:06.49
2
7
Taylor, Alexis
10
Liberty
5:07.37
3
10
Tegge, Jessica
9
Northern Kentuck
5:07.50
2
11
Blosser, Madelyn
9
Geneva
5:08.14
2
12
Mumley, Lindsay
12
Northern Kentuck
5:08.57
2
8
Smith, Paige
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
5:15.56
3
9
Dixon, Alex
9
Anderson (SC)
5:17.42
3
10
Day, Megan
11
Shawnee State
5:17.95
3
11
Dewitte, Jessica
11
The Citadel
5:22.45
3
12
Muhuhu, Mercy
10
Coker
5:37.29
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallagher, Kerri
Unattached
9:32.61
1
2
Koch, Erin
Unattached
10:02.23
1
3
Proehl, Jessica
10
Liberty
10:48.19
1
4
Mumley, Lindsay
12
Northern Kentuck
10:52.84
1
5
Muklebust, Alesia
9
Coastal Carolina
11:00.18
1
6
Bains, Sabina
10
Elon
11:05.85
1
7
Bliss, Molly
11
South Carolina U
11:15.91
1
1
Barrientos-Rodriguez, Ka
9
Cuyahoga
11:21.73
2
8
Muhuhu, Mercy
10
Coker
11:23.20
1
2
Chisolm, janay
Unattached
11:24.55
2
3
Worthy, Amber
10
Anderson (SC)
11:25.19
2
9
Andrews-Sharer, Erin
12
Wooster
11:26.36
1
4
KLEINSCHRODT, JACKIE
10
Seton Hill
11:27.90
2
5
Solly, Amanda
Unattached
11:32.95
2
6
Webster, Elizabeth
9
The Citadel
11:37.64
2
7
Rust, Hope
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
11:41.15
2
8
Halperin, Allison
9
Anderson (SC)
11:48.50
2
9
Wilhelm, Anna-Catharina
10
Michigan Tech
11:52.15
2
1
Duke, Karissa
10
West Liberty St.
11:54.53
3
10
Figurski, Leah
11
West Liberty St.
11:59.86
2
2
Miller, Rebecca
10
Geneva
12:00.26
3
3
Gantt, Blakely
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
12:01.70
3
4
Field, Clare
12
Northern Kentuck
12:10.30
3
11
Jones, Jennell
9
South Carolina S
12:12.41
2
5
Herbst, Paige
9
The Citadel
12:14.23
3
6
Pajak, Allison
12
Daemen
12:16.49
3
12
Jackson, Robin
Michigan Tech
12:19.03
2
13
Fields, Emily
12
The Citadel
12:19.96
2
14
May, Briona
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
12:24.43
2
7
Wilson, Katie
11
Wooster
12:24.54
3
8
Petrone, Rhianna
12
Bethany (W.V.)
12:25.67
3
15
Watson, Naomi
10
Coker
12:27.19
2
16
Dunfee, Aubrey
9
Rio Grande
12:29.32
2
17
Pinson, Amy
9
Geneva
12:33.95
2
9
Timas, Elizabeth
9
Bethany (W.V.)
12:34.09
3
10
Martz, Kelsea
11
Bethany (W.V.)
12:34.80
3
11
Anderson, Danielle
10
Spring Arbor
12:42.04
3
12
Bradley, Emily
9
Daemen
13:18.86
3
13
Russin, Amy
10
Cuyahoga
13:22.20
3
14
St Angelo, Sarah
13:45.80
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishoff, Whitney
Unattached
18:24.80
1
2
Byrd, Rachel
9
Coastal Carolina
18:34.58
1
3
Donahue, Mackenzie
Daemen
18:36.68
1
4
Dombi, Tess
9
Slippery Rock
18:40.71
1
5
Bertsch, Carly
10
North Dakota
18:43.50
1
6
Jensen, Eira
11
North Carolina-G
18:44.60
1
7
Gardner, Olivia
10
Anderson (SC)
18:58.89
1
8
Howie, Ashlyn
11
Shawnee State
19:02.05
1
9
Ayers, Katlyn
11
North Carolina-G
19:03.63
1
10
Colquitt, Caillian
11
The Citadel
19:10.20
1
11
Brandis, Alyssa
10
Seton Hill
19:11.99
1
12
Hooper, Kaitlyn
12
Northern Kentuck
19:12.71
1
13
Trabert, Amy
9
Daemen
19:15.92
1
1
Brengel, Jackie
11
Coastal Carolina
19:18.88
2
14
Bray, Lindsey
10
Liberty
19:26.47
1
15
Buyan, Lauren
12
Wooster
19:35.82
1
2
Chisolm, janay
Unattached
19:36.71
2
3
Ogilbee, Nicole
12
The Citadel
19:41.33
2
16
Jenkins, Grace
9
The Citadel
19:44.27
1
17
Sheets, Deirdre
Seton Hill
19:45.13
1
4
Rehor, Molly
12
Baldwin-Wallace
19:51.89
2
5
Swiergol, Alexis
10
Slippery Rock
19:52.89
2
6
Rust, Hope
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
19:54.16
2
7
Dunham, Mattie
9
Slippery Rock
20:02.51
2
8
McKiernan, Colleen
12
Northern Kentuck
20:08.49
2
9
Lanigan, Andi
11
Shawnee State
20:22.36
2
10
Gantt, Blakely
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
20:44.04
2
11
Lykins, Haley
10
Shawnee State
20:48.63
2
12
Duke, Karissa
10
West Liberty St.
20:52.59
2
13
Martz, Kelsea
11
Bethany (W.V.)
20:54.56
2
14
Tudor, Brianna
12
Shawnee State
21:11.83
2
15
French, Madison
9
Geneva
21:49.15
2
16
Gietek, Cassie
Michigan Tech
21:50.63
2
17
Jones, Jazmyne
9
South Carolina S
22:24.97
2
18
Russin, Amy
10
Cuyahoga
22:38.14
2
19
Smith, Shannon
12
Geneva
23:24.52
2
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marchini, Emily
Unattached
39:38.26
1
2
Polite, Jasmine
12
South Carolina U
39:53.90
1
3
Nicosia, Shelby
Unattached
40:12.59
1
4
Gerlock, Grace
10
Anderson (SC)
40:44.38
1
5
Swierzs, Mia
10
Anderson (SC)
40:46.26
1
6
Taylor, Sarah
9
Seton Hill
40:58.25
1
7
Figurski, Leah
11
West Liberty St.
41:01.55
1
8
Emery, Cheyenne
10
Cuyahoga
43:07.71
1
9
Vasic, Dusica
12
Baldwin-Wallace
43:10.65
1
10
Petrone, Rhianna
12
Bethany (W.V.)
NT
1
11
Hoffman, Hannah
10
Spring Arbor
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lynch, Jessica
12
North Dakota
11:11.29
1
2
Haberkam, Kaylee
10
Slippery Rock
11:46.80
1
3
Hainer, Allison
10
Cuyahoga
11:48.24
1
4
Weiss, Corey
9
Elon
11:53.45
1
5
Bouton, Kat
10
Liberty
12:01.96
1
6
Karle, Alyssa
9
Liberty
12:07.22
1
7
Coryell, Cathy
10
Cornerstone
12:21.07
1
8
Wargo, Anna
12
Geneva
12:22.90
1
9
Ruiz, Vivian
11
Concord
12:30.71
1
10
Gruenberg, Stephanie
11
Rio Grande
12:44.13
1
11
Spencer, Kate
9
Shawnee State
12:48.17
1
12
Combs, Jaci
11
Northern Kentuck
12:52.31
1
13
Catlett, Shelby
10
Transylvania
13:27.07
1
14
Lee, Kristin
9
Concord
13:52.02
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marcus, Lacey
11
Troy
15.44
nwi
1
2
Derr, Kelsee
10
Liberty
15.58
nwi
1
3
Martin, Tiffany
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
15.94
nwi
1
1
Szalay, Taryn
10
Wooster
16.01
nwi
2
2
Borsch, Ashley
9
Bethany (W.V.)
16.10
nwi
2
4
Rice, Jaelyn
9
North Carolina C
16.34
nwi
1
5
Malara, Nicole
12
Seton Hill
16.35
nwi
1
6
Gusby, Keiyonna
10
South Carolina U
16.61
nwi
1
7
Holowecky, Rachel
11
Baldwin-Wallace
16.69
nwi
1
3
Swartzbaugh, Cassaundra
11
Slippery Rock
17.00
nwi
2
4
Smearman, Paige
11
West Liberty St.
17.21
nwi
2
1
McLendon, Kennedy
9
Westminster (PA)
17.23
nwi
3
8
Lawrence, Keri
9
Rio Grande
17.30
nwi
1
2
Downing, Kerianne
10
Husson
17.73
nwi
3
3
Caldwell, Ali
9
Anderson (SC)
18.13
nwi
3
5
Carper, Kalia
9
Northern Kentuck
18.49
nwi
2
6
Pringle, Caley
9
Rio Grande
18.50
nwi
2
4
Robinson, DaiJyion
9
Cuyahoga
18.65
nwi
3
1
Davis, Renee
Rio Grande
18.97
nwi
4
5
Stevens, Abi
9
Geneva
19.10
nwi
3
6
Toensing, Marissa
11
Westminster (PA)
19.28
nwi
3
7
Davis, Dayanna
9
Cuyahoga
19.30
nwi
3
2
Hinson, Julia
10
Westminster (PA)
19.61
nwi
4
7
Leamer, Sara
9
Cuyahoga
19.68
nwi
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Christina
12
Coastal Carolina
14.23
nwi
1
2
Hurley, Camille
12
Coastal Carolina
14.41
nwi
1
3
Norman, Patria
Unattached
14.43
nwi
1
4
Griffin, Sydney
10
Elon
14.57
nwi
1
5
Souza, Anita
12
Cornerstone
14.59
nwi
1
1
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
14.92
nwi
2
1
Schwietz, Riley
9
Troy
15.05
nwi
4
2
Bracken, Jenna
10
Seton Hill
15.06
nwi
2
6
Stanley, Tenisha
11
South Carolina S
15.10
nwi
1
3
Murray, Brittany
12
Cornerstone
15.24
nwi
2
7
Dixon, Emily
9
Elon
15.31
nwi
1
8
Coopwood, Olivia
10
Coastal Carolina
15.36
nwi
1
4
Bamford, Audrey
11
Liberty
15.41
nwi
2
1
Williams, Destinee
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
15.50
nwi
3
2
Sykes, Destinie
10
South Carolina U
15.50
nwi
4
2
McCowin, Angela
10
Seton Hill
15.56
nwi
3
3
Laws, Lydia
9
Elon
15.62
nwi
3
4
Mazza, Sophie
9
Slippery Rock
15.62
nwi
3
5
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
15.63
nwi
3
5
Wilson, Vertrice
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
15.67
nwi
2
3
Holton, Kennedy
9
South Carolina U
15.72
nwi
4
6
Malone, Sherin
10
Anderson (SC)
15.86
nwi
2
6
Weinheimer, Summer
11
Slippery Rock
15.94
nwi
3
7
Wade, Tabia
12
Clark Atlanta
15.96
nwi
2
7
Evans, Kennedy
10
Slippery Rock
16.04
nwi
3
4
Kuenzer, Bethany
9
Spring Arbor
16.19
nwi
4
5
Durant, Chante
12
Claflin
16.20
nwi
4
6
Armstrong, Lyndsey
11
Baldwin-Wallace
16.48
nwi
4
7
Petty, Tyanna
9
Rio Grande
16.79
nwi
4
8
Neveling, Lauren
10
Seton Hill
17.19
nwi
4
8
Bartoletta, Nicole
9
Geneva
18.66
nwi
3
8
Jefferson, Nikkia
12
South Carolina S
NT
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leamer, Sara
9
Cuyahoga
1:11.37
1
1
Borsch, Ashley
9
Bethany (W.V.)
1:11.57
2
2
McLendon, Kennedy
9
Westminster (PA)
1:13.24
2
2
Caldwell, Ali
9
Anderson (SC)
1:13.76
1
3
Smearman, Paige
11
West Liberty St.
1:14.41
1
4
Crawford, Anquinette
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:18.48
1
3
Robinson, DaiJyion
9
Cuyahoga
1:18.75
2
5
Necelis, Sabrina
9
The Citadel
1:19.49
1
4
Rainford, Paige
9
Husson
1:23.29
2
5
Davis, Dayanna
9
Cuyahoga
1:24.54
2
6
Stevens, Abi
9
Geneva
1:24.85
2
7
Martin, Tiffany
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
NT
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Esposito, Jennifer
10
Elon
1:00.26
1
2
Gebben, Ansley
10
Liberty
1:03.79
1
3
Dryburgh, Rachel
9
North Dakota
1:04.53
1
1
Jefferson, Nikkia
12
South Carolina S
1:04.54
2
2
Laws, Lydia
9
Elon
1:04.76
2
4
VanHeel, Annie
12
North Dakota
1:04.88
1
3
Brown, Samantha
10
Elon
1:05.30
2
5
Witmer, Mary
10
Liberty
1:05.68
1
4
Heupel, Courtney
9
North Dakota
1:05.72
2
5
Swartzbaugh, Cassaundra
11
Slippery Rock
1:05.77
2
6
Espinoza, Alyssa
10
North Dakota
1:06.53
1
1
Teed, Katie
9
Slippery Rock
1:06.55
3
1
Evans, Kennedy
10
Slippery Rock
1:07.48
4
2
Sykes, Destinie
10
South Carolina U
1:07.62
3
3
McCowin, Angela
10
Seton Hill
1:07.93
3
4
Simpkins, Adia
9
South Carolina U
1:08.36
3
2
Lion, Jocelyn
12
Wooster
1:08.74
4
5
McCaskill, D'Yanna
10
Clark Atlanta
1:08.85
3
6
Toensing, Marissa
11
Westminster (PA)
1:08.85
2
3
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
1:09.53
4
6
Holton, Kennedy
9
South Carolina U
1:10.09
3
4
Zembrodt, Katie
9
Northern Kentuck
1:11.46
4
7
Riveron, Nicole
10
Northern Kentuck
1:12.56
3
7
Summerville, Regina
12
North Carolina C
1:12.76
1
8
Weinheimer, Summer
11
Slippery Rock
1:13.15
3
5
Davis, Renee
Rio Grande
1:13.85
4
6
Wilson, Vertrice
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:17.40
4
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Naules, Pollock,
Simpson, Thompson
Coastal Carolina
46.81
1
2
Owens, Bertling,
Dease, Ashe
South Carolina S
47.53
1
3
Stinnett, Flower,
Flower, Davis
Liberty
47.82
1
1
Miller, Durrant,
Byrd, Fairweat
Claflin
48.22
2
2
McKinney, Harrower,
Slemmons, Dryburgh
North Dakota
48.98
2
4
Pinkney, Girardea,
Staten, Pryor
North Carolina C
49.43
1
5
Jackson, Pash,
Turner, Griffin
Elon
49.65
1
6
White, Mercer,
Derr, Winbush
Liberty
49.67
1
1
Grinkley, Jackson-,
Rao, Martin
Bethany (W.V.)
49.95
3
2
Jobes, Walters,
Murphy, Leake
Coker
50.34
3
3
Younger, Hopkins,
Smith, Jarboe
Clark Atlanta
50.72
2
4
Johnson, Little,
Harris, Bethel
The Citadel
50.84
2
3
Davis, Carpente,
Thomas, Robinson
Kentucky State
50.92
3
4
Swift, Williams,
Jennings, Arringto
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
51.19
3
5
Lawson, Al-Bayin,
Holmes, Hamilton
Coastal Carolina
51.23
2
6
Capers, Miller,
Brown, Jackson
Claflin
51.55
2
1
McGee, Scott,
Bray, Walker
Cuyahoga
52.04
4
5
Wilson, Young,
Crawford, Livingst
Lenoir-Rhyne
52.21
3
2
Holoweck, Richter,
Wakut, Armstron
Baldwin-Wallace
52.50
4
6
Hemmer, Auxier,
Herron, Fender
Transylvania
52.69
3
3
Kelosky, Loose,
Orihel, Bartolet
Geneva
52.74
4
7
Abraham, Coyle,
Prior, Kirschli
Elon
52.74
3
4
Thibault, Rainford,
Bolduc, Hoople
Husson
54.30
4
5
Domoff, Hall,
McLendon, Toensing
Westminster (PA)
54.47
4
7
Tolliver, Bradley,
Briggs, Johnson
South Carolina U
NT
1
8
Evans, Bailey,
Moroco, Nowakows
Slippery Rock
NT
1
8
Martin, Wells,
Lewis, Millner
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
NT
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flower, Mercer,
Flower, Stinnett
Liberty
1:40.02
1
2
Owens, Bertling,
Dease, Ashe
South Carolina S
1:40.55
1
3
Cobbs, Alexande,
McMillan, Wright
Troy
1:40.81
1
4
Landy, Thomas,
Summervi, Nicely
North Carolina C
1:42.10
1
5
Esposito, Pash,
Jackson, Griffin
Elon
1:42.27
1
1
Miller, Durrant,
Jackson, Fairweat
Claflin
1:42.55
2
6
Stigarll, Worthy,
Locklier, King
Troy
1:44.10
1
1
Bamford, Jackson,
White, Glynn
Liberty
1:47.15
3
2
Wells, Williams,
Swift, Arringto
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
1:48.67
2
3
Zappia, Jones,
Derr, Rohwer
Liberty
1:48.94
2
2
Molitor, Carper,
Zembrodt, Culberts
Northern Kentuck
1:49.32
3
4
Morris, McCarrol,
Rolle, Fauntler
Concord
1:49.45
2
3
McGee, Bray,
Scott, Walker
Cuyahoga
1:52.76
3
4
Gardner, Cordray,
Bullock, Green
North Carolina-G
1:54.60
3
5
West, McConaha,
Coriell, Davis
Rio Grande
1:57.17
3
5
Herman, Woodridg,
Nevling, McMillia
Seton Hill
NT
2
7
Turner, Dixon,
Laws, Brown
Elon
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pash, Laws,
Dixon, Esposito
Elon
3:55.69
1
2
Pryor, Landy,
Holloway, Thomas
North Carolina C
3:57.02
1
3
McMillan, Wright,
Alexande, Worthy
Troy
4:01.45
1
1
Johnson, Jarboe,
McCaskil, Hopkins
Clark Atlanta
4:02.12
2
4
Nowakows, Teed,
Harvey, Bailey
Slippery Rock
4:03.46
1
5
White, Briggs,
Jackson, Bradley
South Carolina U
4:05.06
1
2
Hans, Dawson,
Dukes, Swartzba
Slippery Rock
4:07.09
2
3
McCowin, McMillia,
Carter, Malara
Seton Hill
4:08.99
2
1
Jackson, Turner,
Brown, Griffin
Elon
4:09.31
3
4
May, Alexande,
Evans, Arringto
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
4:09.74
2
5
Kulp, Staubach,
Madson, Sheppard
Troy
4:11.13
2
2
Walker, Herron,
Bell, Leamer
Cuyahoga
4:13.67
3
3
Rao, Borsch,
Butler, Jackson-
Bethany (W.V.)
4:14.25
3
6
Nicely, Girardea,
Staten, Brooks
North Carolina C
4:14.61
2
4
Jobes, Foster,
Walters, Alston-B
Coker
4:16.60
3
6
Unknown Athlete
Troy
4:20.77
1
5
Litton, Wilson,
Smearman, Wrenn
West Liberty St.
4:21.45
3
6
Bricker, Devine,
Harper, Finkbein
Spring Arbor
4:23.59
3
7
May, Wood,
Nolan, Rice
Daemen
4:24.32
3
8
Wells, Williams,
Martin, Jennings
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
4:32.31
3
7
Morris, McCarrol,
Rolle, Fauntler
Concord
4:45.81
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tremaine, Quick,
Reist, Oosterho
Cornerstone
9:22.08
1
2
Brennan, Weiss,
Gallaghe, Snapp
Elon
9:34.32
1
3
Velazco, DeVita,
Budris, Kolakows
American
9:37.18
1
4
Taylor, Versen,
Grierson, Sutton
Liberty
9:41.69
1
5
Havranek, Richmond,
Ashton, Biehl
Shawnee State
9:42.55
1
1
Dixon, Robinson,
Hazel, Morris
Anderson (SC)
9:52.82
2
2
Sannes, Lawrence,
Rigsby, Petty
Rio Grande
10:01.75
2
6
Little, Moore,
Garcia-T, Johnson
The Citadel
10:03.42
1
7
Kolesnit, Torres,
Jackson, Warren
South Carolina U
10:11.90
1
3
Field, Combs,
Tegge, Mumley
Northern Kentuck
10:15.15
2
4
Pajak, Nolan,
Rice, Wood
Daemen
10:23.23
2
8
Jensen, Wenos,
Ayers, Link
North Carolina-G
10:32.88
1
5
Foster, Smullen,
Pina, Muhuhu
Coker
10:41.49
2
6
Kerber, Hardt,
Clater, Catlett
Transylvania
11:02.27
2
7
Taylor, Lee,
Miller, Ruiz
Concord
11:11.92
2
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tiller, Bree
Morris
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
2
Locklin, Kelsey
9
Clark Atlanta
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
3
Schwietz, Riley
9
Troy
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
4
LaPlante, Sarah
12
Husson
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
5
McDonald, Margaret
9
Husson
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
6
Snow, Abby
12
Baldwin-Wallace
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
7
Jaggers, Ashley
Morris
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
8
Brown, Arnesha
Claflin
8.13m
(26'8)
1
9
McNeil, Madison
10
Baldwin-Wallace
7.42m
(24'4)
1
10
Keeney, Allison
Rio Grande
7.36m
(24'1.75)
1
11
Trabert, Amy
9
Daemen
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
12
Percic, Kayla
11
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bobo, Krystal
9
Clark Atlanta
9.86m
(32'4)
1
2
Thompson, Robyn
11
Kentucky State
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
3
Salamon, Haylea
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
9.81m
(32'2)
1
4
Grant, Phylicia
11
Voorhees
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
5
Burnett, Faith
10
Husson
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
6
Clowney, Courtney
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
7
Miller, Rene
11
Concord
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
8
Richardson, Jazman
11
Claflin
8.54m
(28'0)
1
9
Orzechowski, Rachel
10
Westminster (PA)
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
10
Berles, Alexis
9
Coker
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
11
McMichael, Tamara
9
Coker
7.69m
(25'2.75)
1
12
Tanis, Leslie
9
Spring Arbor
5.88m
(19'3.5)
1
13
Phillips, Madison
10
Baldwin-Wallace
ND
(--)
1
14
High, Patrice
11
South Carolina S
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Shahara
9
Clark Atlanta
12.12m
(39'9)
1
2
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
3
Covington, Vinsette
10
Kentucky State
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
4
Sisk, April
9
Rio Grande
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
5
Harrison, Jessica
10
Liberty
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
6
Yale, Kelci
9
Slippery Rock
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
7
Wells, Ashley
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
8
Salle, Grace
10
Spring Arbor
10.09m
(33'1)
1
9
Watson, Leanne
12
Concord
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
10
Jones, Domonique
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
11
Taylor, Madeline
10
Geneva
9.15m
(30'0)
1
12
Henry, Camilla
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
8.84m
(29'0)
1
13
Innis, Erica
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
14
Stoddard, Bryanna
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coriell, Carrie
Rio Grande
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
2
Frengel, Anna
10
Slippery Rock
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
3
Roberts, Kaitie
10
Rio Grande
11.23m
(36'10)
1
4
Beal, Jessica
9
Seton Hill
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
5
Simmons, Brieanne
9
Cuyahoga
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
6
Bowman, Jaszmine
10
North Carolina C
10.85m
(35'7)
1
7
Morphis, Sasha
10
North Carolina C
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
8
Moore, Kaitlyn
10
The Citadel
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
9
Sanders, Taylor
10
Transylvania
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
10
Williams, Sara
12
Geneva
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
11
Cunningham, Rita-Ashley
12
Clark Atlanta
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
12
Foy, Sarah
10
Geneva
10.09m
(33'1)
1
13
Crain, Joscilyn
11
Kentucky State
9.96m
(32'8)
1
14
Ziccardi, Madeline
10
Baldwin-Wallace
9.86m
(32'4)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cumings, Mychelle
11
Liberty
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
2
Lueck, Alyssa
11
North Dakota
13.95m
(45'9)
1
3
Warren, Breanna
10
Elon
13.64m
(44'9)
1
4
Weber, Katelyn
9
North Dakota
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
5
Jacobs, Alexis
12
South Carolina U
12.96m
(42'6)
1
6
Larson, Dasiana
9
Liberty
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
7
Cox, Corina
10
Troy
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
8
Hames, Bryanna
9
Elon
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
9
Wortham, Jaevyn
9
Troy
12.07m
(39'7)
1
10
Holland, Majayla
9
Elon
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
11
Taylor, Celeste
12
South Carolina S
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
12
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
13
Christiansen, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
14
Williams, Jocelyn
12
Liberty
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
15
Morris, D'Yandra
11
Anderson (SC)
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Margaret
9
Husson
30.42m
(99'9.5)
1
2
Jaggers, Ashley
Morris
29.31m
(96'1.75)
1
3
Brown, Arnesha
Claflin
28.31m
(92'10.5)
1
4
Simmons, Brieanne
9
Cuyahoga
27.91m
(91'6.75)
1
5
Tiller, Bree
Morris
27.76m
(91'0.75)
1
6
Keese, Savanna
12
Anderson (SC)
25.65m
(84'1.75)
1
7
Taylor, Madeline
10
Geneva
24.93m
(81'9.5)
1
8
Phillips, Madison
10
Baldwin-Wallace
23.13m
(75'10.5)
1
9
McNeil, Madison
10
Baldwin-Wallace
21.42m
(70'3.25)
1
10
Orzechowski, Rachel
10
Westminster (PA)
20.41m
(66'11.5)
1
11
Sanders, Taylor
10
Transylvania
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holland, Majayla
9
Elon
37.91m
(124'4.5)
1
2
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
34.52m
(113'3)
1
3
Yale, Kelci
9
Slippery Rock
30.72m
(100'9.25)
1
4
Salle, Grace
10
Spring Arbor
29.70m
(97'5.25)
1
5
Thompson, Robyn
11
Kentucky State
29.43m
(96'6.5)
1
6
Foy, Sarah
10
Geneva
28.15m
(92'4.25)
1
7
Percic, Kayla
11
Seton Hill
27.65m
(90'8.5)
1
8
Darby, Shamyia
9
South Carolina S
27.20m
(89'2.75)
1
9
Robinson, Kiaya
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
26.79m
(87'10.5)
1
10
Berles, Alexis
9
Coker
25.19m
(82'7.5)
1
11
Watson, Leanne
12
Concord
24.27m
(79'7.5)
1
12
Williams, Sara
12
Geneva
23.59m
(77'4.5)
1
13
Grant, Phylicia
11
Voorhees
ND
(--)
1
14
Beal, Jessica
9
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
1
15
Bobo, Krystal
9
Clark Atlanta
ND
(--)
1
16
Ziccardi, Madeline
10
Baldwin-Wallace
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coriell, Carrie
Rio Grande
38.12m
(125'0.75)
1
2
Bowman, Jaszmine
10
North Carolina C
34.67m
(113'8.75)
1
3
Crain, Joscilyn
11
Kentucky State
34.52m
(113'3)
1
4
Roberts, Kaitie
10
Rio Grande
33.42m
(109'7.75)
1
5
Jones, Domonique
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
31.18m
(102'3.5)
1
6
Scott, Biqualia
9
South Carolina S
30.85m
(101'2.5)
1
7
Mitchell, Shahara
9
Clark Atlanta
29.22m
(95'10.25)
1
8
Williams, Tori
10
Clark Atlanta
28.89m
(94'9.25)
1
9
Wilson, Vertrice
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
10
Sisk, April
9
Rio Grande
27.71m
(90'10.75)
1
11
Wade, Tabia
12
Clark Atlanta
25.18m
(82'7.25)
1
12
Stoddard, Bryanna
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
17.93m
(58'9.75)
1
13
Henry, Camilla
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
ND
(--)
1
14
Miller, Victoria
12
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
1
15
Innis, Erica
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cumings, Mychelle
11
Liberty
49.85m
(163'6.5)
1
2
Cox, Corina
10
Troy
47.42m
(155'6.75)
1
3
Hames, Bryanna
9
Elon
46.18m
(151'6)
1
4
Smith, Jennifer Nicholso
11
Liberty
45.70m
(149'11)
1
5
Wortham, Jaevyn
9
Troy
44.68m
(146'7)
1
6
Warren, Breanna
10
Elon
41.97m
(137'8.25)
1
7
Salamon, Haylea
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
40.74m
(133'7.75)
1
8
Lueck, Alyssa
11
North Dakota
39.80m
(130'6.75)
1
9
Weber, Katelyn
9
North Dakota
39.60m
(129'11)
1
10
Schultz, Bethany
11
North Dakota
38.07m
(124'10.75)
1
11
Jacobs, Alexis
12
South Carolina U
37.44m
(122'10)
1
12
Pallini, Caroline
10
Coastal Carolina
36.27m
(118'11.75)
1
13
Taylor, Allison
10
Troy
35.97m
(118'0)
1
14
Reller, Kat
10
North Dakota
35.90m
(117'9.25)
1
15
Arey, Holly
9
Liberty
31.37m
(102'11)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schwietz, Riley
9
Troy
36.99m
(121'4.25)
1
2
Carper, Kalia
9
Northern Kentuck
21.53m
(70'7.5)
1
3
Sanders, Taylor
10
Transylvania
21.14m
(69'4.25)
1
4
Tanis, Leslie
9
Spring Arbor
19.20m
(62'11.75)
1
5
Kasper, Erin
11
Baldwin-Wallace
18.75m
(61'6)
1
6
Thompson, Robyn
11
Kentucky State
18.10m
(59'4.5)
1
7
Farrow, Tori
9
Kentucky State
17.22m
(56'5.75)
1
8
Molitor, Julianne
9
Northern Kentuck
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
9
Lyons, Anna
9
Daemen
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
10
Scarberry, Maddison
9
Rio Grande
12.73m
(41'9)
1
11
Claugh, Alina
9
Westminster (PA)
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snow, Abby
12
Baldwin-Wallace
32.62m
(107'0.25)
1
2
Emmrich, Savannah
12
The Citadel
25.32m
(83'0.75)
1
3
Keeney, Allison
Rio Grande
22.54m
(73'11.25)
1
4
Gusby, Keiyonna
10
South Carolina U
22.03m
(72'3.25)
1
5
Covington, Vinsette
10
Kentucky State
21.70m
(71'2.25)
1
6
Riveron, Nicole
10
Northern Kentuck
19.85m
(65'1.5)
1
7
Pickens, Shelby
Rio Grande
19.26m
(63'2.25)
1
8
Beck, Jen
12
Northern Kentuck
17.59m
(57'8.5)
1
9
Lang, Samantha
12
Baldwin-Wallace
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
10
McConaha, Marissa
9
Rio Grande
16.51m
(54'2)
1
11
High, Patrice
11
South Carolina S
16.11m
(52'10.25)
1
12
Meese, Danni
9
Geneva
13.83m
(45'4.25)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Nicole
10
Liberty
42.02m
(137'10.25)
1
2
Jarvis, Jennifer
11
Elon
34.88m
(114'5)
1
3
Watkins, Brooklyn
11
Anderson (SC)
34.72m
(113'10.75)
1
4
Clark, Dymphena
11
Seton Hill
30.89m
(101'4)
1
5
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
28.24m
(92'7.75)
1
6
Livezey, Lauren
9
Elon
26.03m
(85'4.75)
1
7
Jackson, Erika
10
Liberty
25.85m
(84'9.5)
1
8
Mitchell, Shahara
9
Clark Atlanta
23.38m
(76'8.25)
1
9
Robinson, Kiaya
12
Lenoir-Rhyne
21.69m
(71'1.75)
1
10
Scott, Biqualia
9
South Carolina S
19.57m
(64'2.25)
1
11
Darby, Shamyia
9
South Carolina S
19.20m
(62'11.75)
1
12
Stoddard, Bryanna
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
15.47m
(50'9)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riegel, Mady
9
The Citadel
39.33m
(129'0.25)
1
2
Smith, Brenna
9
Liberty
37.74m
(123'9.75)
1
3
Cain, Marissa
9
Coastal Carolina
33.81m
(110'11)
1
4
Claudfelter, Courtney
9
Coastal Carolina
33.16m
(108'9.5)
1
5
Rupert, Rebekah
10
Geneva
33.12m
(108'7.75)
1
6
Salamon, Haylea
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
31.18m
(102'3.5)
1
7
Hill, Courtney
9
Coastal Carolina
30.85m
(101'2.5)
1
8
Durant, Chante
12
Claflin
28.19m
(92'5.75)
1
9
Thalley, Jameelah
Claflin
26.68m
(87'6.25)
1
10
McMichael, Tamara
9
Coker
22.51m
(73'10)
1
11
Williams, Sydnie
12
Clark Atlanta
21.00m
(68'10.75)
1
12
Jones, De'Aarianna
11
Clark Atlanta
20.67m
(67'9.75)
1
13
Innis, Erica
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
18.78m
(61'7.25)
1
14
Henry, Camilla
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eggert, Jayd
11
North Dakota
45.66m
(149'9.5)
1
2
Taylor, Samantha
11
Slippery Rock
45.41m
(148'11.75)
1
3
Montes, Alexis
10
West Liberty St.
44.57m
(146'2.5)
1
4
Babbitt, Yana
10
Liberty
43.71m
(143'4.75)
1
5
White, Chloe
9
Coastal Carolina
42.52m
(139'6)
1
6
Kuhn, Tiffani
12
Coastal Carolina
39.82m
(130'7.5)
1
7
LaPlante, Sarah
12
Husson
38.22m
(125'4.5)
1
8
Slagus, Jessica
10
Seton Hill
36.82m
(120'9.5)
1
9
Wells, Ashley
11
Lenoir-Rhyne
36.08m
(118'4.25)
1
10
Wade, Tabia
12
Clark Atlanta
32.35m
(106'1.5)
1
11
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
31.34m
(102'9.75)
1
12
Taylor, Celeste
12
South Carolina S
30.66m
(100'7)
1
13
Pennington, Mariah
10
Troy
30.37m
(99'7.5)
1
14
Noble, Christina
9
Geneva
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bobo, Krystal
9
Clark Atlanta
34.09m
(111'10)
1
2
Sanders, Taylor
10
Transylvania
32.42m
(106'4.25)
1
3
Frengel, Anna
10
Slippery Rock
32.34m
(106'1)
1
4
Sisk, April
9
Rio Grande
32.33m
(106'0.75)
1
5
LaPlante, Sarah
12
Husson
31.92m
(104'8.5)
1
6
Yale, Kelci
9
Slippery Rock
31.26m
(102'6.5)
1
7
Morris, Megan
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
28.13m
(92'3.25)
1
8
Tanis, Leslie
9
Spring Arbor
23.37m
(76'8)
1
9
Farrow, Tori
9
Kentucky State
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salle, Grace
10
Spring Arbor
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
2
Percic, Kayla
11
Seton Hill
32.73m
(107'4.5)
1
3
Moore, Kaitlyn
10
The Citadel
30.79m
(101'0)
1
4
Burnett, Faith
10
Husson
26.73m
(87'8.25)
1
5
Taylor, Madeline
10
Geneva
25.59m
(83'11.25)
1
6
Foy, Sarah
10
Geneva
24.73m
(81'1.5)
1
7
Clowney, Courtney
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.73m
(77'10.25)
1
8
High, Patrice
11
South Carolina S
21.89m
(71'9.75)
1
9
McMichael, Tamara
9
Coker
21.59m
(70'10)
1
10
Covington, Vinsette
10
Kentucky State
21.25m
(69'8.5)
1
11
McNeil, Madison
10
Baldwin-Wallace
21.03m
(68'11.75)
1
12
Berles, Alexis
9
Coker
18.05m
(59'2.5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Detloff, Molli
9
North Dakota
54.25m
(177'11.75)
1
2
Arey, Holly
9
Liberty
43.26m
(141'11)
1
3
Larson, Dasiana
9
Liberty
41.03m
(134'7.25)
1
4
Pallini, Caroline
10
Coastal Carolina
36.90m
(121'0.75)
1
5
Roberts, Kaitie
10
Rio Grande
36.84m
(120'10.25)
1
6
Salamon, Haylea
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
35.09m
(115'1.5)
1
7
Morris, D'Yandra
11
Anderson (SC)
34.54m
(113'3.75)
1
8
Jones, Domonique
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
32.65m
(107'1.25)
1
9
Holland, Majayla
9
Elon
32.01m
(105'0)
1
10
Ziccardi, Madeline
10
Baldwin-Wallace
31.65m
(103'10)
1
11
Phillips, Madison
10
Baldwin-Wallace
29.15m
(95'7.5)
1
12
Scott, Biqualia
9
South Carolina S
28.46m
(93'4.25)
1
13
Cunningham, Rita-Ashley
12
Clark Atlanta
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jocelyn
12
Liberty
50.84m
(166'9.5)
1
2
Christiansen, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
50.83m
(166'9)
1
3
Kramer, Shawny
12
North Dakota
49.81m
(163'5)
1
4
Eggert, Jayd
11
North Dakota
49.53m
(162'6)
1
5
Miller, Victoria
12
Seton Hill
47.56m
(156'0.25)
1
6
Guenther, Samantha
12
North Dakota
47.27m
(155'1)
1
7
Smith, Jennifer Nicholso
11
Liberty
47.23m
(154'11.25)
1
8
Coriell, Carrie
Rio Grande
42.17m
(138'4)
1
9
Taylor, Allison
10
Troy
42.13m
(138'2.5)
1
10
Jarvis, Jennifer
11
Elon
41.75m
(136'11.5)
1
11
Wortham, Jaevyn
9
Troy
40.74m
(133'7.75)
1
12
Crain, Joscilyn
11
Kentucky State
40.11m
(131'7)
1
13
O'Grady, Briana
10
Elon
39.40m
(129'3)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCowin, Angela
10
Seton Hill
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Kasper, Erin
11
Baldwin-Wallace
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
White, Tammy
Claflin
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Bailey, Meagan
12
South Carolina U
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Glynn, Jessica
10
Liberty
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Velazquez, Erin
9
Cuyahoga
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Rigsby, Maddie
9
Rio Grande
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Obi, Elizabeth
9
Wooster
1.45m
(4'9)
1
12
Downing, Kerianne
10
Husson
1.45m
(4'9)
1
7
Holowecky, Rachel
11
Baldwin-Wallace
1.45m
(4'9)
1
8
Walker, Anna
Unattached
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Caudill, Kylie
9
Rio Grande
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Claypool, Sarah
11
Geneva
NH
(--)
1
14
Dinger, Rachel
10
Geneva
NH
(--)
1
15
Peaco, Morgan
10
Geneva
NH
(--)
1
16
Claypool, Emily
9
Geneva
NH
(--)
1
17
Rice, Jaelyn
9
North Carolina C
NH
(--)
1
18
Cooper, Madison
10
Troy
NH
(--)
1
19
Livingston, Sina
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
NH
(--)
1
20
Kashian, Kelly
10
Husson
NH
(--)
1
21
Gusby, Keiyonna
10
South Carolina U
NH
(--)
1
22
O'Neal, Kiara
12
Claflin
NH
(--)
1
23
Wade, Tabia
12
Clark Atlanta
NH
(--)
1
24
Scales, Sheanika
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robb, Rochelle
12
North Dakota
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Dixon, Emily
9
Elon
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Kirschling, Megan
10
Elon
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Holloway, Sherhae
10
North Carolina C
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Walls, Brittany
12
South Carolina U
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Zappia, Erin
9
Liberty
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Bamford, Audrey
11
Liberty
NH
(--)
1
11
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
NH
(--)
1
12
Browning, Katie
9
Rio Grande
NH
(--)
1
13
Petty, Tyanna
9
Rio Grande
NH
(--)
1
14
Snelling, Charity
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
7
Murray, Brittany
12
Cornerstone
NH
(--)
1
8
Fedie, Ashley
12
North Dakota
NH
(--)
1
9
Taylor, Ashleigh
11
Concord
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Herman, Alesha
9
Seton Hill
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
2
Kasper, Erin
11
Baldwin-Wallace
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Dana
9
Kentucky State
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Molitor, Julianne
9
Northern Kentuck
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
5
Starks, Raven
10
Kentucky State
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Walton, Kiyah
Morris
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Caudill, Kylie
9
Rio Grande
4.20m
(13'9.25)
nwi
1
8
Locklin, Kelsey
9
Clark Atlanta
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Thomas, Shalbereyl
9
Kentucky State
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
10
O'Neal, Kiara
12
Claflin
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Houston, Kiana
10
Kentucky State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Defoe, Nesha
10
Troy
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
2
O'Hara, Brigid
11
Wooster
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
3
Thibault, Katherine
10
Husson
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Bolduc, Erin
11
Husson
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
5
West, Bre
10
Rio Grande
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
6
Grinkley, Heather
11
Bethany (W.V.)
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Krol, Ashley
10
Daemen
4.43m
(14'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Montgomery, Antoinette
Claflin
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
9
Sosnowski, Jillian
10
Daemen
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Bray, Keyaira
9
Cuyahoga
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
11
Klien, Sarah
9
Geneva
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Rowe, Adrianna
9
Rio Grande
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
13
Torio, Sarah
10
Wooster
3.57m
(11'8.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Lashawnda
10
Claflin
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Murphy, Talicia
9
Coker
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
3
Prior, Kayla
11
Elon
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Cameron, Katie
10
Wooster
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Carper, Kalia
9
Northern Kentuck
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Brueggeman, Elizabeth
10
Spring Arbor
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Woods, Erin
11
Troy
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Carey, Rachael
9
Geneva
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Coriell, McKenzie
Rio Grande
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Scott, Lamia
9
Cuyahoga
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
11
Loose, Kailee
10
Geneva
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Claypool, Emily
9
Geneva
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
13
Lewis, Shatrika
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
14
Durant, Chante
12
Claflin
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Seeded Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowser, Jazmine
9
Clark Atlanta
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
2
Ladson, KeAndrea
10
South Carolina U
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Ellis, Zoe
10
North Carolina C
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Daniels, Asyria
9
The Citadel
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
5
Finkbeiner, Andrea
11
Spring Arbor
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Jobes, Da'Sha
9
Coker
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
7
Malara, Nicole
12
Seton Hill
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Harrison, Jessica
10
Liberty
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Wade, Tabia
12
Clark Atlanta
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Scales, Sheanika
9
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
11
Derr, Kelsee
10
Liberty
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Jadia
10
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Livingston, Sina
10
Lenoir-Rhyne
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Jennings, Iesha
11
Shaw U.,Raleigh,
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Seeded Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon, Emily
9
Elon
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Cobbs, Alexus
12
Troy
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Griffin, Draneisha
10
South Carolina U
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Lipa, Lindsay
12
Cornerstone
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
6
McMillian, Nichelle
10
Seton Hill
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
7
Girardeau, Darlene
10
North Carolina C
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Naules, Kelila
11
Coastal Carolina
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Rohwer, Melissa
11
Liberty
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Murray, Brittany
12
Cornerstone
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
11
Laws, Lydia
9
Elon
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Lawson, Courtney
10
Coastal Carolina
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Abraham, Carrie
10
Elon
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Hara, Brigid
11
Wooster
9.98m
(32'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Kashian, Kelly
10
Husson
9.05m
(29'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Caudill, Kylie
9
Rio Grande
8.92m
(29'3)
nwi
1
4
Scott, Lamia
9
Cuyahoga
8.84m
(29'0)
nwi
1
5
Lion, Jocelyn
12
Wooster
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Sosnowski, Jillian
10
Daemen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Urbanek, Morgan
10
Daemen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Harford, Emily
9
Daemen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Bray, Keyaira
9
Cuyahoga
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowser, Jazmine
9
Clark Atlanta
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Obi, Elizabeth
9
Wooster
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Daniels, Asyria
9
The Citadel
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Murphy, Talicia
9
Coker
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Woods, Erin
11
Troy
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Brueggeman, Elizabeth
10
Spring Arbor
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Locklin, Kelsey
9
Clark Atlanta
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Pringle, Caley
9
Rio Grande
9.07m
(29'9)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ellis, Zoe
10
North Carolina C
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
2
McMillian, Nichelle
10
Seton Hill
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Sykes, Destinie
10
South Carolina U
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
4
Defoe, Nesha
10
Troy
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Bracken, Jenna
10
Seton Hill
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Prior, Kayla
11
Elon
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
10
Coyle, Jayna
10
Elon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Cobbs, Alexus
12
Troy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Garrett, Savon
11
South Carolina S
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Abraham, Carrie
10
Elon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finger, Mariel
9
Liberty
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Kroger, Emma
10
Coastal Carolina
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Fraley, Chandler
10
Liberty
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Locklier, Elizabeth
9
Troy
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Rabe, Audrey
9
Liberty
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
6
Kuenzer, Bethany
9
Spring Arbor
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Browning, Katie
9
Rio Grande
3.05m
(10'0)
1
7
Cristiano, Brianna
11
Coastal Carolina
3.05m
(10'0)
1
8
Madson, Carissa
9
Troy
3.05m
(10'0)
1
9
Davison, Toni
11
Seton Hill
3.05m
(10'0)
1
11
Allard, Elizabeth
9
Coastal Carolina
2.90m
(9'6)
1
12
Hall, Hailey
9
Westminster (PA)
2.90m
(9'6)
1
13
Emmrich, Savannah
12
The Citadel
2.90m
(9'6)
1
14
Tarlton, Emily
10
Troy
2.90m
(9'6)
1
15
Lion, Jocelyn
12
Wooster
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
16
Martz, Natalie
9
Cuyahoga
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
17
Kellar, Mackenzie
9
Wooster
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
18
Lyons, Anna
9
Daemen
NH
(--)
1
19
Harford, Emily
9
Daemen
NH
(--)
1
20
Bennett, Julia
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
NH
(--)
1
21
Smith, Lauren
9
Lenoir-Rhyne
NH
(--)
1
22
Domoff, Leah
12
Westminster (PA)
NH
(--)
1
23
Glynn, Jessica
10
Liberty
NH
(--)
1
24
West, Bre
10
Rio Grande
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#coastal-carolina
#coach-o
More news
2015 Results - Coastal Carolina Shamrock Outdoor Invitational
2015 Results - Big Sky Indoor Championships
0 shares:
Coastal Carolina Outdoor Invitational
,
Adkinstrak Timing Associates - Timing Company
,
American University Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
,
Anderson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Anderson, South Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of North Dakota Track and Field and Cross Country - Grand Forks, North Dakota
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
2018
58
2017
130
2016
143
2015
178
2014
130
2013
155
2012
3
51
2011
4
7
2010
2
2008
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#coastal-carolina
#coach-o
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!